21ST ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES – 2016 (5K)
LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA
Saturday, August 20, 2016 – 7:00AM (Sunny, 81 degrees)
ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

********** OVERALL AWARDS – 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 13 Madeline Blizzard 26 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 1:19:51 0:19:56 0:20:04 0:19:46 0:20:05

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 1 Neil Coffman 24 MOPEN Lakeland, FL 1:07:31 0:16:54 0:16:50 0:16:56 0:16:51

**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 31 Susie Green 55 FMAST Lakeland, FL 1:25:50 0:21:33 0:21:40 0:21:05 0:21:32

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 8 Wade Knoeck 41 MMAST Lakeland, FL 1:17:55 0:19:09 0:19:35 0:19:28 0:19:43

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 72 Debra Donald 58 FGMST St. Petersburg, FL 1:36:24 0:24:50 0:24:26 0:23:57 0:23:11

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 9 Carl Lewis 50 MGMST Lakeland, FL 1:18:16 0:19:48 0:19:38 0:19:22 0:19:28
21ST ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES – 2016 (5K)
LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA
Saturday, August 20, 2016 – 7:00AM (Sunny, 81 degrees)
ChronoTrack Results by FITniche Events

********** AGE GROUP AWARDS – 5K **********

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 91 Morgan Brake 10 F10UN-5K Valrico, FL 1:40:19 0:25:43 0:24:46 0:25:16 0:24:34
2 114 Jaida Smith 8 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 1:44:40 0:26:08 0:26:49 0:25:16 0:26:27
3 140 Ashlynn Turner 9 F10UN-5K Brandon, FL 1:48:56 0:30:06 0:26:57 0:26:37 0:25:16
4 142 Ryla Bryant 10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 1:49:06 0:26:42 0:28:32 0:27:33 0:26:19
5 161 Laura McLaughlin 10 F10UN-5K Lithia, FL 1:51:57 0:30:06 0:26:57 0:28:55 0:25:59
6 224 Lily Harrington 10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 2:03:52 0:28:13 0:33:04 0:30:41 0:31:54
7 271 Morgan Craft 9 F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:10:20 0:32:41 0:33:56 0:32:07 0:31:36
8 390 Blaire Longo 9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 2:40:17 0:35:30 0:42:58 0:41:22 0:40:27
9 395 Alissandra Nail 9 F10UN-5K Kissimmee, FL 2:41:37 0:39:33 0:33:14 0:52:59 0:35:51
10 439 Maitlyn Evans 9 F10UN-5K Bartow, FL 3:05:04 0:53:09 0:41:59 0:44:28 0:45:28
11 465 Julia De Sena 8 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 3:37:08 0:48:51 0:50:35 1:07:03 0:50:39
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 7 Dylan Nolan 10 M10UN-5K Odessa, FL 1:17:28 0:19:16 0:19:38 0:19:07 0:19:27
2 36 Zachary Wilson 10 M10UN-5K Dover, FL 1:27:49 0:22:11 0:21:55 0:22:15 0:21:28
3 79 Colt Brown 10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 1:37:33 0:23:00 0:25:52 0:24:23 0:24:18
4 110 Luke McLaughlin 7 M10UN-5K Lithia, FL 1:44:10 0:29:43 0:24:39 0:24:27 0:25:21
5 273 Jack Grieger 7 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 2:10:37 0:33:58 0:34:27 0:30:28 0:31:44
6 314 Ayden Flores 6 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 2:19:45 0:35:40 0:32:55 0:34:43 0:36:27
7 356 Trace Jones 8 M10UN-5K Bartow, FL 2:28:29 0:41:24 0:36:40 0:32:42 0:37:43
8 445 Allan Swanson 10 M10UN-5K Lake Wales, FL 3:10:49 1:06:12 0:42:10 0:42:18 0:40:09
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 – 14 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 47 Elizabeth Beardsley 13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 1:31:19 0:22:03 0:23:03 0:23:04 0:23:09
2 109 Alena Kozul 11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 1:43:40 0:25:47 0:26:48 0:25:45 0:25:20
3 129 Iva Kozul 11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 1:46:44 0:26:04 0:27:03 0:27:36 0:26:01
4 207 Sydney Harrington 12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 2:00:26 0:30:39 0:29:56 0:29:48 0:30:03
5 249 Shelby Grieger 13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 2:06:36 0:30:46 0:39:59 0:28:05 0:27:46
6 279 Dessie Haynes 14 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 2:11:36 0:24:47 0:24:59 0:45:37 0:36:13
7 281 Olivia Lamb 11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 2:12:12 0:36:34 0:32:54 0:32:13 0:30:31
8 373 Kaitlin Kotasek 11 F1114-5K Bartow, FL 2:34:08 0:37:39 0:38:47 0:38:48 0:38:54
9 431 Caitlin Kaiser 11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 3:00:38 0:46:52 0:47:13 0:43:24 0:43:09
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 11 – 14 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 19 Jacob Nakamura 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 1:21:32 0:20:13 0:20:53 0:20:26 0:20:00
2 29 Sam Strange 12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 1:25:00 0:21:52 0:21:08 0:21:10 0:20:50
3 37 Clayton Labbe 14 M1114-5K Mulberry, FL 1:28:07 0:22:37 0:22:27 0:21:57 0:21:06
4 52 Caiden Sadler 11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 1:32:16 0:21:44 0:24:12 0:23:12 0:23:08
5 63 James Miller 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 1:34:38 0:22:11 0:23:09 0:24:54 0:24:24
6 76 Korbin Wilson 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 1:37:25 0:25:21 0:24:28 0:23:53 0:23:43
7 92 Ryan Bernaldo 13 M1114-5K Brandon, FL 1:40:24 0:24:18 0:26:57 0:25:39 0:23:30
8 96 Aaron Turner 11 M1114-5K Brandon, FL 1:41:01 0:28:56 0:24:21 0:24:17 0:23:27
9 165 Damon Smith 12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 1:52:27 0:28:55 0:30:15 0:26:23 0:26:54
10 239 Camron Smith 11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 2:05:15 0:32:18 0:30:44 0:32:08 0:30:05
11 250 Cody Reeverts 11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 2:06:37 0:30:01 0:35:46 0:31:41 0:29:09
12 286 Trent Evans 13 M1114-5K Bartow, FL 2:12:38 0:26:38 0:33:25 0:40:36 0:31:59
13 289 Sebastian Stacey 11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 2:13:51 0:33:54 0:33:39 0:32:50 0:33:28
14 305 Daniel McLaughlin 12 M1114-5K Lithia, FL 2:17:13 0:35:38 0:37:20 0:32:53 0:31:22
15 332 Dominic McCloy 12 M1114-5K Mulberry, FL 2:23:48 0:35:07 0:37:27 0:33:15 0:37:59
16 362 Robert De Sena 11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 2:30:54 0:31:55 0:50:30 0:33:19 0:35:10
17 388 Zachary Swanson 14 M1114-5K Lake Wales, FL 2:39:56 0:37:05 0:42:53 0:39:13 0:40:45
18 417 Parker Toso 12 M1114-5K Tampa, FL 2:50:45 0:41:17 0:37:21 0:48:36 0:43:31
19 434 Jeremy Bishop 13 M1114-5K Lithia, FL 3:02:00 0:42:00 0:42:42 0:52:03 0:45:15
20 447 Duncan Hall 13 M1114-5K Shreveport, LA 3:11:20 0:54:17 0:47:05 0:46:55 0:43:03
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 33 Emma McLaughlin 15 F1519-5K Lithia, FL 1:27:04 0:21:59 0:21:16 0:22:23 0:21:26
2 43 Samantha Shade 17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 1:30:10 0:22:05 0:21:48 0:21:58 0:24:19
3 105 Amber Turner 16 F1519-5K Brandon, FL 1:42:27 0:29:00 0:24:34 0:24:36 0:24:17
4 108 Amanda Atkinson 19 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 1:42:53 0:26:49 0:25:53 0:25:35 0:24:36
5 167 Mikayla McLaughlin 19 F1519-5K Lithia, FL 1:52:45 0:30:09 0:28:38 0:27:29 0:26:29
6 220 Kaitlynn Berry 16 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 2:03:27 0:29:56 0:31:59 0:31:22 0:30:10
7 292 Brooke McMichael 19 F1519-5K Mulberry, FL 2:14:42 0:27:49 0:29:04 0:28:13 0:49:36
8 313 Brianne McMichael 17 F1519-5K Mulberry, FL 2:19:44 0:31:23 0:30:12 0:28:33 0:49:36
9 389 Skylar Sevier 16 F1519-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:39:58 0:34:53 0:35:56 0:30:29 0:58:40
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 3 Kyle Perry 17 M1519-5K Valrico, FL 1:10:57 0:17:47 0:18:00 0:17:27 0:17:43
2 22 Michael Baldwin 17 M1519-5K Thonotosassa, FL 1:23:07 0:21:03 0:20:35 0:21:10 0:20:19
3 26 Jon Owen 15 M1519-5K Valrico, FL 1:24:25 0:21:39 0:21:02 0:20:49 0:20:55
4 46 Ricky Bernaldo 15 M1519-5K Brandon, FL 1:31:15 0:23:44 0:24:11 0:22:24 0:20:56
5 86 Russell Terry 19 M1519-5K Kathleen, FL 1:39:10 0:22:46 0:23:23 0:27:41 0:25:20
6 164 Kegan Andresen-Otten 19 M1519-5K Bartow, FL 1:52:07 0:30:03 0:29:16 0:27:18 0:25:30
7 166 Donald Hendricks 15 M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:52:28 0:27:22 0:28:16 0:27:09 0:29:41
8 202 Ryan Kizis 18 M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:59:29 0:29:06 0:29:39 0:31:15 0:29:29
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 54 Shayla Meadows 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:33:27 0:22:23 0:23:09 0:24:05 0:23:50
2 80 Madison Shira 23 F2024-5K Adrian, OR 1:38:02 0:24:13 0:24:18 0:24:52 0:24:39
3 102 Priscilla Kelley 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:41:56 0:25:33 0:24:56 0:26:05 0:25:22
4 143 Caroline Nipper 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:49:08 0:26:29 0:27:01 0:28:04 0:27:34
5 175 Mariah Andresen-Otten 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:53:48 0:31:20 0:28:28 0:27:43 0:26:17
6 176 Elizabeth Patrias 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:53:53 0:29:45 0:28:23 0:28:19 0:27:26
7 183 Megan Blizzard 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:55:23 0:28:17 0:29:03 0:30:04 0:27:59
8 211 Chelsea Corrigan 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 2:01:23 0:33:04 0:27:50 0:31:52 0:28:37
9 226 Taylor Irvine 21 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 2:04:24 0:31:23 0:28:37 0:34:58 0:29:26
10 278 Melissa Bean 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 2:11:24 0:38:12 0:32:36 0:30:30 0:30:06
11 298 Catherine Murray 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 2:15:21 0:33:19 0:35:58 0:33:49 0:32:15
12 321 Arielle Adams 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 2:21:20 0:35:14 0:40:22 0:32:44 0:33:00
13 323 Brittany A Irvine 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 2:21:28 0:36:16 0:34:44 0:35:20 0:35:08
14 352 Micah Presson 23 F2024-5K Plant City, FL 2:27:49 0:38:15 0:38:24 0:35:13 0:35:57
15 404 Molly Terry 24 F2024-5K Orlando, FL 2:45:18 0:39:07 0:39:30 0:44:03 0:42:38
16 411 Patricia Trainer 22 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 2:48:59 0:50:56 0:43:31 0:33:49 0:40:43
17 416 Erika Haynes 21 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 2:50:20 0:44:17 0:44:13 0:45:37 0:36:13
18 438 Tiffany Mayra Houle 20 F2024-5K Lake Alfred, FL 3:04:29 0:37:20 1:04:05 0:46:19 0:36:45
19 440 Kayleigh Crowell 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 3:05:26 0:53:23 0:41:59 0:44:28 0:45:36
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 34 Christopher Meadows 24 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:27:24 0:21:10 0:22:07 0:21:57 0:22:10
2 74 John Rouse 22 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:36:57 0:25:39 0:23:36 0:24:10 0:23:32
3 106 Charles Calixto 22 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:42:35 0:25:33 0:25:39 0:25:32 0:25:51
4 153 Leandro Campos 21 M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:50:48 0:28:07 0:27:19 0:26:59 0:28:23
5 154 Ryan Murray 22 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 1:51:04 0:33:19 0:26:42 0:27:37 0:23:26
6 159 Cody Andresen-Otten 23 M2024-5K Bartow, FL 1:51:41 0:31:29 0:28:04 0:26:38 0:25:30
7 197 Drew Kennedy 20 M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:58:32 0:30:25 0:28:50 0:29:57 0:29:20
8 424 Brennan Lefler 22 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 2:58:23 0:51:49 0:43:34 0:42:17 0:40:43
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 48 Kathleen Insalaco 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:31:24 0:23:15 0:23:16 0:22:32 0:22:21
2 118 Courtney Wheary 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:45:27 0:27:17 0:26:25 0:26:16 0:25:29
3 151 Amy Johnson Yeck 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:50:16 0:28:15 0:27:14 0:27:27 0:27:20
4 169 Megan Podsiad 28 F2529-5K Riverview, FL 1:52:55 0:27:50 0:27:37 0:28:22 0:29:06
5 189 Allie Cheek 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:56:34 0:29:07 0:27:52 0:27:41 0:31:54
6 206 Jessica Cuthbertson 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:00:00 0:30:32 0:29:48 0:29:27 0:30:13
7 215 Erin Knothe 25 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:02:28 0:30:24 0:30:57 0:30:36 0:30:31
8 216 Fernanda Kitamura 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:02:48 0:32:30 0:30:42 0:29:52 0:29:44
9 225 Tierra Monroe 25 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:04:23 0:32:23 0:31:24 0:29:43 0:30:53
10 228 Saretha Mathers 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:04:33 0:31:50 0:30:45 0:30:24 0:31:34
11 232 Jesilynn Pfeffer 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:04:53 0:30:22 0:31:37 0:31:25 0:31:29
12 247 Tricia Labud 27 F2529-5K Bartow, FL 2:06:13 0:30:28 0:32:08 0:30:23 0:33:14
13 248 Heather Patrias 26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:06:33 0:34:30 0:31:15 0:30:22 0:30:26
14 268 Blessing Mullis 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:10:01 0:31:55 0:31:33 0:32:08 0:34:25
15 269 Angela Burkett 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:10:02 0:31:55 0:31:33 0:32:09 0:34:25
16 294 Kirsten Scott 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:14:51 0:35:00 0:35:16 0:32:48 0:31:47
17 297 Carly Morrison 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:15:05 0:33:58 0:34:51 0:31:22 0:34:54
18 300 Kelsey Howle 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:16:16 0:33:07 0:33:33 0:33:54 0:35:42
19 317 Morgann Rodgers 26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:20:14 0:37:26 0:34:02 0:33:50 0:34:56
20 339 Rachel Lain 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:24:30 0:35:34 0:35:52 0:38:13 0:34:51
21 343 Lindsey Packard 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:24:47 0:28:50 0:42:57 0:41:25 0:31:35
22 351 Jessica Holland 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:27:49 0:37:55 0:38:05 0:35:40 0:36:09
23 360 Emily Terry 26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:30:06 0:38:34 0:35:43 0:38:45 0:37:04
24 366 Elizabeth Gonzalez 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:32:33 0:32:49 0:42:19 0:36:29 0:40:56
25 376 Kristen Labbe 27 F2529-5K Mulberry, FL 2:34:26 0:42:51 0:32:46 0:40:02 0:38:47
26 396 Christina Morris 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:41:41 0:43:55 0:38:42 0:38:07 0:40:57
27 400 Manal Awad 27 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:43:53 0:38:52 0:38:55 0:40:22 0:45:44
28 405 Kelly Smith 28 F2529-5K Lake Wales, FL 2:45:25 0:41:35 0:40:11 0:41:27 0:42:12
29 407 Jessica Kelso 28 F2529-5K Valrico, FL 2:47:02 0:42:38 0:42:46 0:40:46 0:40:52
30 408 Brittany Adams 27 F2529-5K Bartow, FL 2:48:03 0:41:51 0:42:49 0:41:42 0:41:41
31 430 Lynn Tarte 26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 3:00:32 0:45:46 0:44:37 0:44:20 0:45:49
32 460 Katie Brooks 25 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 3:27:09 0:53:23 0:50:33 0:54:34 0:48:39
33 464 Lindsay Dempsey 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 3:34:45 0:54:46 0:55:04 0:53:10 0:51:45
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 4 Jason Thomsen 25 M2529-5K Port Orange, FL 1:11:17 0:18:07 0:18:03 0:17:45 0:17:22
2 11 Frank Emery 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:19:29 0:19:43 0:20:02 0:19:43 0:20:01
3 18 Chris Gaskin 28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:21:21 0:20:05 0:20:13 0:20:11 0:20:52
4 25 Justin Perkins 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:24:11 0:21:17 0:20:41 0:21:28 0:20:45
5 41 Zachary Six 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:29:05 0:22:58 0:22:10 0:21:33 0:22:24
6 61 Chase Cheek 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:34:26 0:23:13 0:24:18 0:23:11 0:23:44
7 148 Andrew Patrias 26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:50:02 0:28:02 0:27:27 0:28:32 0:26:01
8 186 Byrl Arnold 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 1:55:49 0:28:59 0:28:39 0:28:54 0:29:17
9 187 Mark Disselkoen 26 M2529-5K Riverview, FL 1:56:05 0:28:57 0:29:02 0:28:57 0:29:09
10 240 Daniel Pfeffer 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:05:30 0:31:09 0:31:03 0:32:10 0:31:08
11 254 Victor Marin 27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:06:59 0:33:07 0:31:01 0:31:45 0:31:06
12 296 Joe Wells 26 M2529-5K Mulberry, FL 2:14:54 0:32:16 0:32:50 0:35:35 0:34:13
13 326 Joseph McBrayer 28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 2:22:25 0:40:15 0:38:38 0:32:32 0:31:00
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 35 Michelle Hoffert 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:27:27 0:22:06 0:22:15 0:21:37 0:21:29
2 65 Shannon Ladd 31 F3034-5K Tampa, FL 1:34:40 0:23:50 0:23:41 0:23:50 0:23:19
3 83 Laura Font 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:38:22 0:24:24 0:24:32 0:24:45 0:24:41
4 89 Jamie Albares 33 F3034-5K Mulberry, FL 1:40:02 0:24:32 0:25:07 0:25:03 0:25:20
5 125 Allie Henderson 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:46:32 0:26:29 0:26:38 0:26:44 0:26:41
6 128 Sophia Jones 33 F3034-5K San Antonio, FL 1:46:43 0:26:31 0:26:57 0:26:13 0:27:02
7 160 Drew Arnold 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:51:46 0:28:09 0:27:16 0:28:54 0:27:27
8 192 Tia Rigsby 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:57:31 0:28:38 0:30:33 0:28:11 0:30:09
9 195 Pamela Smith 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:57:54 0:30:43 0:29:40 0:28:50 0:28:41
10 221 Allyson Russell 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:03:27 0:31:38 0:30:18 0:29:46 0:31:45
11 223 Shehalis Lisbon 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:03:37 0:33:11 0:31:37 0:29:31 0:29:18
12 233 Mindy Allen 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:05:07 0:30:15 0:30:18 0:33:52 0:30:42
13 246 Alba Marin 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:06:11 0:31:43 0:32:19 0:31:00 0:31:09
14 256 Michele Simmons 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:07:31 0:30:59 0:31:56 0:30:39 0:33:57
15 267 Angela Felch 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:09:35 0:31:18 0:31:12 0:30:58 0:36:07
16 274 Emily Gulley 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:10:37 0:31:25 0:33:17 0:32:56 0:32:59
17 275 Melissa Tyre 31 F3034-5K Zephyrhills, FL 2:10:53 0:32:31 0:32:28 0:33:59 0:31:55
18 329 Jacquelyn Johnston 34 F3034-5K Hialeah, FL 2:23:25 0:36:29 0:36:43 0:34:58 0:35:15
19 334 Kelley Tarte 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:24:03 0:31:50 0:32:20 0:44:58 0:34:55
20 344 Aimee Waters 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:25:51 0:33:21 0:35:37 0:38:51 0:38:02
21 345 Amanda Patterson 31 F3034-5K Polk City, FL 2:26:08 0:37:06 0:37:46 0:35:50 0:35:26
22 349 Laura Felix 30 F3034-5K Lake Alfred, FL 2:26:48 0:36:57 0:37:50 0:37:02 0:34:59
23 350 Amy Walker 32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:27:31 0:35:01 0:35:16 0:38:43 0:38:31
24 358 Ashley Cope 32 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:29:22 0:36:30 0:36:59 0:37:25 0:38:28
25 377 Lindsey McConahy 33 F3034-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 2:34:49 0:37:45 0:38:05 0:39:33 0:39:26
26 392 Amanda Cabanas 34 F3034-5K Bartow, FL 2:41:16 0:42:34 0:40:55 0:39:43 0:38:04
27 399 Jessica Tidwell 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:43:34 0:38:55 0:28:43 0:44:36 0:51:20
28 401 Brittanie Ramsey 33 F3034-5K Auburndale, FL 2:43:53 0:41:09 0:40:16 0:41:29 0:40:59
29 443 Kristina Lavoie 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 3:08:24 0:47:28 0:49:10 0:47:31 0:44:15
30 462 Ashley Ming 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 3:29:18 0:53:51 0:51:13 0:52:53 0:51:21
31 470 Demetria Nail 33 F3034-5K Kissimmee, FL 3:51:56 0:56:33 0:56:41 1:00:13 0:58:29
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 2 Cole Bataille 33 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:08:58 0:17:04 0:17:33 0:17:21 0:17:00
2 6 Matt Beeman 34 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:16:48 0:19:20 0:19:18 0:19:03 0:19:07
3 23 Jose Martinez 32 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:23:30 0:21:14 0:20:39 0:20:28 0:21:09
4 24 Alfredo Angeles 31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:23:43 0:21:21 0:20:46 0:20:56 0:20:40
5 59 Tim Hoeft 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:34:15 0:23:49 0:23:58 0:22:37 0:23:51
6 82 Mike Hacker 32 M3034-5K Valrico, FL 1:38:21 0:24:39 0:24:42 0:25:17 0:23:43
7 104 Tyler Hadley 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:42:24 0:26:23 0:25:25 0:25:23 0:25:13
8 120 Roger Russell 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:45:41 0:25:32 0:26:23 0:27:00 0:26:46
9 196 Jamie Arnold 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 1:58:08 0:28:41 0:31:12 0:29:49 0:28:26
10 244 Ryne Gillespie 31 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:06:04 0:34:01 0:32:01 0:30:28 0:29:34
11 245 Ty Walker 33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:06:08 0:35:01 0:35:17 0:27:53 0:27:57
12 293 Stephen Dean 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:14:47 0:34:22 0:33:03 0:33:07 0:34:15
13 310 Bryan Simmons 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:18:54 0:27:57 0:27:41 0:24:35 0:58:41
14 347 Shawn Quinlan 31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:26:35 0:40:08 0:36:21 0:35:05 0:35:01
15 348 Justin Tarte 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:26:43 0:27:48 0:33:28 0:44:57 0:40:30
16 354 Jonathan Walton 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 2:28:10 0:40:10 0:36:22 0:35:53 0:35:45
17 466 Jacob Dempsey 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 3:38:16 0:55:03 0:55:03 0:54:47 0:53:23
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 32 Amanda Speakman 39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:26:39 0:21:28 0:22:02 0:21:17 0:21:52
2 62 Lorena Birri 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:34:28 0:22:55 0:23:14 0:23:37 0:24:42
3 73 Tabitha Jensen 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:36:33 0:24:08 0:23:50 0:24:38 0:23:57
4 75 Melissa Wolfe 36 F3539-5K Plant City, FL 1:37:05 0:24:56 0:24:40 0:23:42 0:23:47
5 77 Erica Roberts 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:37:26 0:24:45 0:24:12 0:24:03 0:24:26
6 97 Nicole Parisi 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:41:31 0:25:40 0:25:01 0:25:25 0:25:25
7 103 Angela Harman 36 F3539-5K Groveland, FL 1:42:19 0:25:47 0:25:29 0:25:41 0:25:22
8 112 Mindy Buikema 37 F3539-5K Plant City, FL 1:44:27 0:27:59 0:25:58 0:25:42 0:24:48
9 113 Danerys Crown 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:44:36 0:28:12 0:26:08 0:24:48 0:25:28
10 119 Adrienne Anders 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:45:36 0:26:13 0:25:29 0:27:24 0:26:30
11 127 Jennifer Wilson 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:46:42 0:26:34 0:28:21 0:25:59 0:25:48
12 135 Aj (amy) Jackson 39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:48:28 0:27:10 0:27:06 0:26:56 0:27:16
13 173 Jennifer Burnette 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:53:27 0:28:00 0:28:10 0:27:59 0:29:18
14 185 Jessica Hadley 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:55:48 0:28:30 0:29:25 0:28:45 0:29:08
15 188 Emily Buchholz 38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:56:12 0:30:32 0:28:15 0:27:11 0:30:14
16 193 Shannon Chancey 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:57:48 0:29:13 0:29:32 0:29:28 0:29:35
17 199 Dawn Doner 35 F3539-5K Plant City, FL 1:58:41 0:27:06 0:30:43 0:27:35 0:33:17
18 227 Zelda Abram 39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:04:25 0:30:36 0:32:11 0:31:48 0:29:50
19 229 Kacey Mingus 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:04:33 0:32:04 0:30:03 0:31:40 0:30:46
20 243 Kelly Webster 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:06:02 0:33:23 0:32:05 0:30:26 0:30:08
21 284 Christa Legg 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:12:21 0:33:42 0:34:24 0:31:42 0:32:33
22 308 Crystal Russell 35 F3539-5K Plant City, FL 2:18:09 0:31:44 0:32:25 0:33:24 0:40:36
23 309 Erin Rodgers 36 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:18:37 0:34:57 0:35:15 0:33:37 0:34:48
24 312 Amanda Jones 36 F3539-5K Bartow, FL 2:19:06 0:41:28 0:36:45 0:32:47 0:28:06
25 316 Jessica Haynes 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:20:12 0:31:15 0:30:19 0:47:00 0:31:38
26 320 Jaimie Hicks 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:20:48 0:38:44 0:30:01 0:36:08 0:35:55
27 346 Wendy Brown 38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:26:24 0:36:12 0:36:47 0:35:51 0:37:34
28 355 Ruby Joseph 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:28:21 0:38:46 0:37:33 0:37:11 0:34:51
29 379 Elizabeth Leopold 38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:35:10 0:42:34 0:40:52 0:37:02 0:34:42
30 380 Kelly Wilson 37 F3539-5K Dover, FL 2:35:21 0:41:07 0:38:39 0:37:40 0:37:55
31 410 Tracy Clark 39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:48:45 0:43:50 0:33:29 0:45:05 0:46:21
32 414 Tara Browning 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:49:31 0:43:21 0:42:01 0:42:50 0:41:19
33 429 Tina Swanson 38 F3539-5K Lake Wales, FL 3:00:24 0:53:37 0:43:02 0:42:19 0:41:26
34 441 Melissa Jervis 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 3:06:19 0:47:35 0:45:53 0:46:37 0:46:14
35 448 Heather Hawkins 36 F3539-5K Tampa, FL 3:11:48 0:50:12 0:49:12 0:47:46 0:44:38
36 454 Angela Ritchea 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 3:17:55 0:55:22 0:48:13 0:46:38 0:47:42
37 469 Amanda Osborne 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 3:40:43 0:54:54 0:54:45 0:53:37 0:57:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 5 Theo Ibarra 37 M3539-5K Dover, FL 1:12:56 0:17:57 0:18:07 0:18:29 0:18:23
2 16 Michael Mann 37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:20:37 0:20:26 0:20:13 0:20:04 0:19:54
3 20 Ryan Shields 38 M3539-5K Tampa, FL 1:22:10 0:20:41 0:20:34 0:20:35 0:20:20
4 55 Matthew Nipper 37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:33:32 0:21:50 0:27:00 0:21:56 0:22:46
5 88 Nick Pelfort 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:39:33 0:25:34 0:24:35 0:24:30 0:24:54
6 124 Roberto Romero 36 M3539-5K Mulberry, FL 1:46:31 0:26:54 0:26:48 0:26:09 0:26:40
7 132 Art Fulmer 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:47:48 0:27:08 0:26:52 0:26:55 0:26:53
8 147 Sherwin Crown 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:49:46 0:28:25 0:27:25 0:26:18 0:27:38
9 162 Tristan Harrison 38 M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:51:59 0:30:30 0:26:29 0:27:50 0:27:10
10 163 Chris Morrison 39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 1:52:01 0:28:02 0:27:38 0:28:00 0:28:21
11 213 Jess Jones 38 M3539-5K Bartow, FL 2:01:44 0:28:50 0:27:51 0:27:19 0:37:44
12 242 Beau Brake 36 M3539-5K Valrico, FL 2:05:56 0:32:10 0:32:50 0:29:49 0:31:07
13 261 Kp Patel 37 M3539-5K Lithia, FL 2:08:28 0:34:36 0:32:05 0:30:59 0:30:48
14 272 Greg Cobb 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:10:37 0:32:46 0:33:07 0:32:28 0:32:16
15 288 Kyle Lamb 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 2:13:49 0:36:34 0:32:01 0:32:41 0:32:33
16 357 Wes Sevier 38 M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:28:51 0:29:49 0:29:53 0:30:28 0:58:41
17 433 Roy Osborne 39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 3:01:28 0:46:59 0:44:41 0:43:53 0:45:55
18 450 Domenico Cingari Jr 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 3:14:20 0:48:52 0:49:32 0:48:37 0:47:19
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 94 April Crumley 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:40:49 0:25:44 0:25:15 0:24:45 0:25:05
2 130 Ginger Nipper 42 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL 1:46:54 0:26:29 0:27:16 0:26:28 0:26:41
3 136 Wendy Johnson 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:48:29 0:27:10 0:27:06 0:26:57 0:27:16
4 145 Jane Owen 42 F4044-5K Valrico, FL 1:49:36 0:27:06 0:27:31 0:28:06 0:26:53
5 149 Jennifer Jorgenson 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:50:03 0:27:46 0:27:08 0:27:23 0:27:46
6 168 Rhonda McLaughlin 42 F4044-5K Lithia, FL 1:52:45 0:30:08 0:28:39 0:27:29 0:26:29
7 172 Kellie Kizis 41 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:53:18 0:26:48 0:28:26 0:29:11 0:28:53
8 181 Rowena Barnett 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:55:10 0:29:25 0:29:32 0:27:57 0:28:16
9 257 Melissa Aponte 43 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:07:48 0:34:48 0:31:31 0:30:27 0:31:02
10 258 Leslie Jarvis 42 F4044-5K Davenport, FL 2:07:50 0:32:38 0:31:40 0:31:04 0:32:28
11 266 Tricia Shaw 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:09:04 0:31:49 0:33:20 0:32:04 0:31:51
12 276 Nicole Walker 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:11:08 0:35:24 0:33:21 0:30:55 0:31:28
13 285 Kathy Fulton 44 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL 2:12:24 0:39:18 0:33:09 0:30:39 0:29:18
14 291 Elizabeth Turner 43 F4044-5K Brandon, FL 2:14:29 0:37:25 0:34:46 0:31:56 0:30:22
15 295 Leslie Hendricks 42 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:14:53 0:33:03 0:33:48 0:33:39 0:34:23
16 301 Laurie Grieger 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:16:27 0:33:58 0:39:59 0:30:27 0:32:03
17 306 Amy Homitz 41 F4044-5K Polk City, FL 2:17:15 0:35:28 0:33:46 0:33:40 0:34:21
18 322 Michelle King 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:21:20 0:36:12 0:35:29 0:34:09 0:35:30
19 330 Darcie Hollis 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:23:35 0:32:44 0:31:34 0:46:34 0:32:43
20 333 Claudia Castano 44 F4044-5K Mulberry, FL 2:24:01 0:31:00 0:48:04 0:32:57 0:32:00
21 365 Kristina Craft 44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:32:13 0:38:23 0:39:01 0:37:04 0:37:45
22 374 Michele Kotasek 43 F4044-5K Bartow, FL 2:34:20 0:37:39 0:38:50 0:38:52 0:38:59
23 382 Kimberly Stevens 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:35:51 0:43:23 0:40:42 0:36:50 0:34:56
24 393 Leah Engle 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:41:35 0:39:25 0:40:59 0:41:00 0:40:11
25 397 Cynthia Adams 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:42:12 0:40:26 0:43:00 0:39:00 0:39:46
26 398 Kimberly Munzner 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:42:41 0:40:27 0:44:22 0:38:11 0:39:41
27 406 Karen Evans 40 F4044-5K Bartow, FL 2:45:56 0:40:26 0:44:24 0:40:39 0:40:27
28 418 Meredith White 44 F4044-5K Lake Alfred, FL 2:51:27 0:49:40 0:41:03 0:39:55 0:40:49
29 423 Kim Knaisch 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:58:14 0:42:41 0:46:15 0:46:10 0:43:08
30 451 Kenya Holmes 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 3:14:45 1:01:48 0:43:45 0:43:23 0:45:49
31 453 Michellle Chen 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 3:16:31 0:49:35 0:48:18 0:49:01 0:49:37
32 455 Jennifer Clements 42 F4044-5K Zephyrhills, FL 3:18:58 0:51:02 0:51:16 0:48:45 0:47:55
33 459 Veronica Williams 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 3:25:37 0:52:27 0:50:17 0:48:46 0:54:07
34 461 Cheryll Nason 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 3:28:09 0:52:35 0:55:13 0:51:34 0:48:47
35 467 Michele Langevin 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 3:40:05 0:57:41 0:54:26 0:55:09 0:52:49
36 471 Dawn McDonald 44 F4044-5K Mulberry, FL 3:53:24 0:57:17 0:55:02 1:00:15 1:00:50
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 12 Neil Clements 42 M4044-5K Zephyrhills, FL 1:19:48 0:19:19 0:21:16 0:19:37 0:19:36
2 40 Raymond Bryant 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:28:38 0:21:51 0:22:24 0:22:32 0:21:51
3 44 Scott McLaughlin 44 M4044-5K Lithia, FL 1:30:38 0:22:49 0:22:27 0:22:51 0:22:31
4 45 Douglas Keene 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:30:57 0:22:19 0:22:24 0:22:32 0:23:42
5 67 Estevan Ibarra 41 M4044-5K Lithia, FL 1:35:18 0:23:50 0:24:02 0:23:38 0:23:48
6 69 Jj Phelan 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:35:29 0:23:12 0:23:21 0:23:14 0:25:42
7 70 Brian Lowder 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:35:42 0:23:58 0:24:21 0:23:29 0:23:54
8 93 Richard Green 44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:40:33 0:26:06 0:25:06 0:24:50 0:24:31
9 95 Neal Dyer 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:41:00 0:25:18 0:25:56 0:25:11 0:24:35
10 98 Sean Regan 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:41:38 0:25:20 0:25:17 0:25:26 0:25:35
11 99 Allen Kent 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:41:40 0:25:30 0:24:57 0:25:13 0:26:00
12 126 Scott Bishop 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:46:33 0:25:46 0:26:39 0:26:26 0:27:42
13 137 Michael Nipper 42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:48:50 0:27:19 0:27:20 0:26:25 0:27:46
14 138 Joel Rosa 44 M4044-5K Riverview, FL 1:48:51 0:25:56 0:26:41 0:27:30 0:28:44
15 155 Eric Goodwin 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:51:11 0:26:40 0:27:39 0:28:15 0:28:37
16 157 Matthew Dunbar 42 M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:51:23 0:29:28 0:27:29 0:27:47 0:26:39
17 180 Kyle Bridges 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 1:54:36 0:28:25 0:28:35 0:28:33 0:29:03
18 277 Eric Labbe 42 M4044-5K Mulberry, FL 2:11:16 0:42:52 0:32:47 0:29:25 0:26:12
19 318 Robert McCloy 41 M4044-5K Mulberry, FL 2:20:18 0:35:07 0:33:55 0:33:16 0:38:00
20 337 Gregory Wilkerson 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:24:24 0:34:23 0:37:05 0:35:35 0:37:21
21 363 Glenn De Sena 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:30:56 0:31:56 0:50:31 0:33:19 0:35:10
22 367 Christopher Hinkle 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 2:32:59 0:51:27 0:27:06 0:26:38 0:47:48
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 51 Susie Moerschbacher 47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:32:08 0:23:02 0:23:16 0:22:41 0:23:09
2 60 Judith Postell 45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:34:19 0:24:10 0:23:35 0:23:12 0:23:22
3 64 Melissa Biggs 46 F4549-5K Auburndale, FL 1:34:40 0:23:52 0:23:44 0:23:26 0:23:38
4 90 Christina Beall 48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:40:16 0:24:47 0:25:00 0:25:16 0:25:13
5 117 Belinda Rieger 46 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:45:26 0:27:16 0:26:26 0:25:52 0:25:52
6 121 Nicole Cribbs 46 F4549-5K Plant City, FL 1:46:04 0:26:30 0:26:31 0:26:00 0:27:03
7 210 Kandy Spangler 46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:01:18 0:30:29 0:29:54 0:30:54 0:30:01
8 217 Mindi Fitch 49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:03:00 0:30:43 0:30:17 0:30:49 0:31:11
9 231 Cindy Cerroni 47 F4549-5K Eagle Lake, FL 2:04:50 0:31:50 0:30:58 0:31:11 0:30:51
10 237 Faith Bishop 45 F4549-5K Lithia, FL 2:05:13 0:31:45 0:31:01 0:31:33 0:30:54
11 241 Regan Shaw 46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:05:42 0:31:05 0:30:42 0:32:04 0:31:51
12 255 Brenna Boring 46 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:07:29 0:31:58 0:31:39 0:32:11 0:31:41
13 260 Leilani Guevara 49 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:08:23 0:33:00 0:33:09 0:31:09 0:31:05
14 265 Jo Lewis 48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:09:02 0:31:36 0:32:36 0:33:00 0:31:50
15 287 Robin Gilliece 45 F4549-5K Plant City, FL 2:12:53 0:30:01 0:36:18 0:33:29 0:33:05
16 304 Lisa Regan 47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:16:55 0:33:56 0:34:18 0:34:53 0:33:48
17 340 Alison Brown 47 F4549-5K Auburndale, FL 2:24:31 0:35:40 0:35:43 0:36:24 0:36:44
18 361 Kara Tamanini 46 F4549-5K Bartow, FL 2:30:42 0:38:01 0:38:36 0:36:58 0:37:07
19 364 Kelly Westcott 47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:32:10 0:37:30 0:39:01 0:38:04 0:37:35
20 381 Trase Moss 49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:35:24 0:38:21 0:37:47 0:38:43 0:40:33
21 383 Sandra Deck 47 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:36:26 0:41:19 0:40:36 0:38:22 0:36:09
22 402 Susan Collier 46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:44:41 0:38:54 0:41:07 0:42:16 0:42:24
23 413 Kristen Moser 49 F4549-5K Auburndale, FL 2:49:12 0:40:46 0:51:54 0:38:09 0:38:23
24 419 Lori Toso 45 F4549-5K Tampa, FL 2:52:00 0:41:21 0:37:44 0:48:35 0:44:20
25 420 Nicki Tucker 47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:52:24 0:46:26 0:40:24 0:44:47 0:40:47
26 425 Linda Bothwell 47 F4549-5K Valrico, FL 2:59:36 0:46:05 0:42:41 0:46:35 0:44:15
27 426 Linda Southard 49 F4549-5K Plant City, FL 2:59:45 0:44:33 0:41:22 0:39:24 0:54:26
28 437 Joyce E. Behringer 49 F4549-5K Tampa, FL 3:03:05 0:48:18 0:44:25 0:45:34 0:44:48
29 446 Missy McCurnin 48 F4549-5K Dade City, FL 3:10:54 0:46:53 0:47:20 0:47:18 0:49:23
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 14 Dan Yamnitz 49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:20:25 0:19:54 0:20:09 0:20:18 0:20:04
2 50 Ed Baert 47 M4549-5K Lake Alfred, FL 1:31:48 0:23:08 0:23:22 0:22:41 0:22:37
3 56 Jasen Horn 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:33:51 0:24:05 0:24:33 0:22:39 0:22:34
4 66 Shawn Kincheloe 47 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:35:14 0:23:53 0:24:19 0:23:25 0:23:37
5 78 Jeff Sharpe 47 M4549-5K Bartow, FL 1:37:26 0:23:13 0:25:40 0:23:57 0:24:36
6 101 Murray Reed 48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:41:53 0:25:25 0:25:14 0:25:00 0:26:14
7 107 Ricky Moser 45 M4549-5K Auburndale, FL 1:42:39 0:26:33 0:25:22 0:25:12 0:25:32
8 123 David Leslie 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:46:26 0:24:44 0:26:18 0:27:42 0:27:42
9 141 Joshua Haught 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:48:58 0:26:58 0:26:26 0:27:49 0:27:45
10 144 James Guevara 49 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:49:12 0:27:35 0:27:59 0:27:15 0:26:23
11 146 Elbert Haynes 47 M4549-5K Davenport, FL 1:49:45 0:24:47 0:24:45 0:24:00 0:36:13
12 152 Kevin Bishop 45 M4549-5K Lithia, FL 1:50:22 0:28:06 0:28:02 0:27:25 0:26:49
13 156 Robert Morris 48 M4549-5K Dover, FL 1:51:12 0:27:57 0:28:32 0:27:55 0:26:48
14 174 Kevin Wynne 48 M4549-5K Plant City, FL 1:53:28 0:29:36 0:29:02 0:28:01 0:26:49
15 178 Dirk Klapprott 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:54:30 0:27:51 0:30:07 0:28:01 0:28:31
16 182 Chuck Jorgenson 48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:55:16 0:28:46 0:30:00 0:27:55 0:28:35
17 201 Christopher Shaw 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:59:06 0:30:28 0:30:42 0:29:16 0:28:40
18 205 Todd Baker 49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 1:59:38 0:29:53 0:30:43 0:28:21 0:30:41
19 208 Chuck Barmby 45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:00:37 0:29:42 0:30:40 0:30:07 0:30:08
20 230 Tony Trotti 48 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:04:43 0:29:38 0:34:15 0:35:20 0:25:30
21 270 Andrew Olender 49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:10:07 0:32:00 0:32:55 0:31:54 0:33:18
22 282 David Richardson 48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:12:13 0:34:11 0:33:22 0:32:26 0:32:14
23 325 Michael Johnson 45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:22:15 0:37:06 0:34:45 0:34:58 0:35:26
24 341 Timothy Lewis 49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:24:36 0:46:31 0:32:35 0:33:20 0:32:10
25 353 Oscar Oropeza 48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:27:52 0:32:58 0:41:37 0:29:53 0:43:24
26 372 David Hargroves 45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 2:33:48 0:42:26 0:36:28 0:36:48 0:38:06
27 468 David Langevin 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 3:40:09 0:57:41 0:54:27 0:55:09 0:52:52
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 111 Vicki Powell 51 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:44:21 0:26:06 0:25:57 0:25:52 0:26:26
2 116 Cynthia Casano 50 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:45:22 0:26:34 0:26:45 0:25:51 0:26:12
3 122 Laurie Allegood 53 F5054-5K Clermont, FL 1:46:07 0:25:55 0:25:42 0:25:01 0:29:29
4 200 Mary Beth Jackson 50 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:59:02 0:30:51 0:30:45 0:28:41 0:28:45
5 219 Janet Davis 54 F5054-5K Auburndale, FL 2:03:23 0:31:01 0:32:12 0:30:42 0:29:28
6 222 Carol Carlson 53 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:03:34 0:30:59 0:31:00 0:30:52 0:30:43
7 253 Valerie Bridegroom 51 F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL 2:06:51 0:32:00 0:30:54 0:31:24 0:32:33
8 262 Carmem Marra 50 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:08:32 0:30:02 0:37:55 0:30:10 0:30:25
9 264 Erlie Barrows 53 F5054-5K Lake Wales, FL 2:08:36 0:31:20 0:33:39 0:30:54 0:32:43
10 319 Sandi Wagner 50 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:20:43 0:34:41 0:34:41 0:35:45 0:35:36
11 335 Yolanda Heipp 53 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:24:04 0:37:10 0:35:58 0:35:30 0:35:26
12 368 Tammy Ruhl 50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:33:04 0:38:38 0:38:44 0:38:08 0:37:34
13 370 Cynthia Baker 52 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:33:22 0:37:37 0:39:39 0:38:15 0:37:51
14 378 Vicky Nunez 53 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:35:08 0:38:28 0:38:36 0:38:03 0:40:01
15 403 Debbie Reeverts 51 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:45:18 0:43:38 0:41:29 0:40:11 0:40:00
16 409 Penny Pollard 53 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:48:17 0:41:03 0:40:57 0:41:28 0:44:49
17 427 Sumyr Dehart 53 F5054-5K Tampa, FL 2:59:47 0:45:36 0:43:32 0:46:18 0:44:21
18 428 Debbie Ashworth 54 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:59:49 0:45:38 0:43:32 0:46:18 0:44:21
19 442 Dottie Trapnell 53 F5054-5K Plant City, FL 3:06:32 0:49:44 0:44:07 0:48:55 0:43:46
20 444 Terri Deeson 50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 3:08:51 0:48:31 0:48:19 0:46:12 0:45:49
21 457 Mayra Liz Houle 51 F5054-5K Lake Alfred, FL 3:21:13 0:47:06 1:04:06 0:43:43 0:46:18
22 458 Annetta Ray 52 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 3:25:27 0:50:43 0:50:50 0:51:27 0:52:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 10 Mark Hulbert 50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:18:35 0:19:53 0:19:44 0:19:23 0:19:35
2 15 Brian Heipp 51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:20:28 0:20:14 0:20:16 0:20:01 0:19:57
3 53 Brian Bernard 51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:33:10 0:23:05 0:23:05 0:22:59 0:24:01
4 58 Michael Harrington 50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:34:12 0:23:36 0:23:53 0:24:15 0:22:28
5 71 Beto Amador 51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:35:43 0:22:09 0:27:49 0:23:08 0:22:37
6 100 Michael Schackne 54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:41:50 0:25:47 0:25:55 0:25:28 0:24:40
7 115 John Scimone 51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:45:16 0:25:45 0:26:52 0:26:06 0:26:33
8 131 Eric Templin 52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:47:25 0:27:41 0:26:33 0:26:23 0:26:48
9 134 Fuller Charles 52 M5054-5K Plant City, FL 1:48:07 0:27:58 0:26:48 0:26:38 0:26:43
10 150 Charles Kaiser 54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:50:07 0:27:48 0:28:28 0:27:31 0:26:20
11 190 Larry Collier 51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:57:14 0:29:38 0:29:02 0:29:15 0:29:19
12 194 Alan Naughton 51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:57:48 0:30:51 0:27:51 0:29:38 0:29:28
13 203 Thomas Spangler 50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 1:59:30 0:29:28 0:29:50 0:30:54 0:29:18
14 251 Gaydon Jordan 54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:06:40 0:31:53 0:33:33 0:30:29 0:30:45
15 263 Steven Rodgers 53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:08:33 0:25:43 0:34:04 0:33:50 0:34:56
16 311 James Ray 53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:19:00 0:35:20 0:32:46 0:35:44 0:35:10
17 415 Thomas Beall 51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 2:50:01 0:42:41 0:43:13 0:41:50 0:42:17
18 456 Allan Lefler 51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 3:19:00 0:49:32 0:49:25 0:49:34 0:50:29
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 85 Yvonne Robinson 59 F5559-5K Mulberry, FL 1:38:42 0:24:37 0:25:01 0:24:36 0:24:28
2 139 Trish Standard 59 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 1:48:55 0:27:06 0:27:58 0:27:08 0:26:43
3 204 Linda Acocelli 57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 1:59:31 0:30:22 0:30:07 0:29:32 0:29:30
4 212 Sandra Jacobs 55 F5559-5K Plant City, FL 2:01:40 0:31:38 0:29:42 0:30:34 0:29:46
5 214 Jane Van Camp 57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 2:01:59 0:30:55 0:30:06 0:30:32 0:30:26
6 252 Carol Walker 57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 2:06:45 0:31:25 0:31:48 0:32:49 0:30:43
7 302 Marcia Andresen 55 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 2:16:38 0:36:44 0:34:15 0:32:49 0:32:50
8 327 Filomena Valim 55 F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:22:26 0:36:23 0:35:53 0:35:29 0:34:41
9 342 Mary Norman 57 F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:24:46 0:35:38 0:34:29 0:39:46 0:34:53
10 384 Patricia Henderson 55 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 2:36:45 0:39:05 0:38:58 0:40:47 0:37:55
11 386 Cheryl Gardner 55 F5559-5K Valrico, FL 2:38:34 0:39:41 0:39:37 0:38:40 0:40:36
12 452 Dianne Sisler 56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 3:16:22 0:49:19 0:49:54 0:48:52 0:48:17
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 27 Dean Gray 57 M5559-5K Dade City, FL 1:24:39 0:21:13 0:21:01 0:20:58 0:21:27
2 28 Paul Suich 56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 1:24:53 0:21:20 0:21:03 0:20:57 0:21:33
3 39 Rob Sheridan 55 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 1:28:36 0:22:07 0:21:59 0:22:21 0:22:09
4 42 Spaso Gavric 56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 1:29:52 0:22:12 0:22:28 0:22:42 0:22:30
5 49 Thomas Lunsford 55 M5559-5K Eagle Lake, FL 1:31:36 0:22:52 0:22:56 0:23:20 0:22:28
6 57 Stephen Barber 57 M5559-5K Davenport, FL 1:34:12 0:26:09 0:22:59 0:22:32 0:22:32
7 133 Tom Stedem 55 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 1:47:56 0:26:47 0:27:17 0:26:53 0:26:59
8 158 Larry Lawrence 59 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 1:51:39 0:28:08 0:28:14 0:27:16 0:28:01
9 171 Pat Kennedy 56 M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:53:08 0:28:43 0:28:15 0:28:00 0:28:10
10 198 Rocky Chaves 57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 1:58:36 0:29:33 0:29:28 0:29:19 0:30:16
11 236 David Booher 56 M5559-5K Plant City, FL 2:05:12 0:32:00 0:31:11 0:30:40 0:31:21
12 238 Dennis Conley 55 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 2:05:13 0:31:32 0:32:12 0:31:43 0:29:46
13 280 Vinko Kozul 56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 2:12:07 0:32:37 0:33:14 0:32:28 0:33:48
14 315 Frank Melo 58 M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:19:48 0:36:23 0:35:59 0:31:32 0:35:54
15 331 Varrick Nunez 56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 2:23:43 0:38:28 0:38:35 0:33:24 0:33:16
16 369 Joseph Baker 57 M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:33:20 0:37:37 0:39:39 0:38:14 0:37:50
17 387 Michael Podsiad 56 M5559-5K Plant City, FL 2:39:24 0:40:07 0:40:12 0:38:36 0:40:29
18 394 Rusty Harman 59 M5559-5K Groveland, FL 2:41:37 0:54:28 0:37:14 0:34:55 0:35:00
19 412 John Vantrease 58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 2:49:10 0:42:03 0:40:14 0:41:15 0:45:38
20 449 Richard Hall 59 M5559-5K Orlando, FL 3:11:56 0:55:07 0:47:09 0:46:38 0:43:02
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 177 Cookie Quarles 62 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 1:54:08 0:28:42 0:28:14 0:28:30 0:28:42
2 191 Roxanne Youngs 61 F6064-5K Auburndale, FL 1:57:29 0:29:51 0:29:20 0:28:58 0:29:20
3 209 Lisa Weeks 60 F6064-5K Eagle Lake, FL 2:00:40 0:30:40 0:30:20 0:30:02 0:29:38
4 290 Iris Baker 60 F6064-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:14:03 0:34:06 0:33:36 0:33:15 0:33:06
5 307 Joan Fitchett 61 F6064-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:17:23 0:34:20 0:34:47 0:34:15 0:34:01
6 324 Jolene Ahlschwede 62 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 2:21:49 0:37:17 0:35:36 0:34:27 0:34:29
7 338 Kathy Cargal 60 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 2:24:27 0:36:21 0:36:41 0:35:43 0:35:42
8 359 Vicki Richmond 60 F6064-5K Lake Wales, FL 2:29:25 0:40:55 0:37:03 0:37:38 0:33:49
9 463 Mary Roberts 62 F6064-5K Polk City, FL 3:32:14 0:52:06 0:52:51 0:53:53 0:53:24
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 17 Paul Keating 61 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL 1:21:19 0:20:20 0:20:28 0:20:12 0:20:19
2 21 Jose Almaraz 61 M6064-5K Plant City, FL 1:22:23 0:20:53 0:20:40 0:20:38 0:20:12
3 38 Steven Bryne 63 M6064-5K St. Petersburg, FL 1:28:25 0:22:25 0:22:24 0:21:43 0:21:53
4 68 Terry Fosser 61 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL 1:35:24 0:23:27 0:24:05 0:23:35 0:24:17
5 81 Bob Pfeiffer 60 M6064-5K Bartow, FL 1:38:05 0:25:16 0:24:04 0:24:07 0:24:38
6 84 John Baker 63 M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL 1:38:39 0:25:14 0:25:06 0:24:34 0:23:45
7 87 Jack McHugh 60 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL 1:39:16 0:26:31 0:24:14 0:24:34 0:23:57
8 328 Dave McConahy 62 M6064-5K Largo, FL 2:23:21 0:35:05 0:35:20 0:36:18 0:36:38
9 371 William Nickens 61 M6064-5K Homeland, FL 2:33:33 0:39:51 0:37:58 0:37:44 0:38:00
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 234 Marsha West 66 F6569-5K Lakeland, FL 2:05:10 0:31:17 0:30:53 0:31:15 0:31:45
2 303 Shirley Merkert 65 F6569-5K Lakeland, FL 2:16:52 0:36:55 0:35:39 0:32:38 0:31:40
3 375 Suzanne Garszczynski 69 F6569-5K Lakeland, FL 2:34:23 0:38:54 0:39:07 0:38:16 0:38:06
4 385 Beverly Wiebeld 67 F6569-5K Tampa, FL 2:38:10 0:40:44 0:39:48 0:38:30 0:39:08
5 421 Donna Walker 66 F6569-5K Lakeland, FL 2:52:47 0:44:01 0:43:09 0:41:49 0:43:48
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 30 Albert Wieringa 69 M6569-5K St. Petersburg, FL 1:25:26 0:21:36 0:21:24 0:21:16 0:21:10
2 170 Joseph Delvalle 67 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL 1:52:59 0:28:35 0:28:22 0:28:16 0:27:46
3 218 Dan Windley 66 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL 2:03:21 0:30:27 0:30:34 0:30:40 0:31:40
4 336 Robert David 68 M6569-5K Lake Alfred, FL 2:24:19 0:36:40 0:35:31 0:36:53 0:35:15
5 432 George Lemister 67 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL 3:01:17 0:45:50 0:45:21 0:46:03 0:44:03
6 435 Charles M. Wells 67 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL 3:02:15 0:46:08 0:46:05 0:45:03 0:44:59
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 74 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 259 Julie Kermond 72 F7074-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:08:19 0:32:55 0:31:56 0:32:01 0:31:27
2 436 Linda Snavely 72 F7074-5K Lakeland, FL 3:02:28 0:45:14 0:46:29 0:44:15 0:46:30
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 74 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 179 Rob Mason 70 M7074-5K Lakeland, FL 1:54:32 0:28:21 0:27:54 0:28:53 0:29:24
2 184 Allen Ayris 73 M7074-5K Lakeland, FL 1:55:27 0:28:27 0:28:56 0:28:27 0:29:37
3 235 Bob Briggs 70 M7074-5K Lakeland, FL 2:05:11 0:32:07 0:30:43 0:30:41 0:31:40
4 422 Darold Anderson 74 M7074-5K Lakeland, FL 2:57:38 0:45:02 0:44:20 0:43:52 0:44:24
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 – 79 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
*** No Age Group Series Finishers ***

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 75 – 79 ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 283 Fritz Elmhorst 79 M7579-5K Lakeland, FL 2:12:16 0:35:23 0:31:34 0:33:22 0:31:57
2 299 Bob English 78 M7579-5K Lakeland, FL 2:15:49 0:35:01 0:33:42 0:33:11 0:33:55
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 & OVER ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
1 391 Nanette Rodgers 80 F80OV-5K Winter Haven, FL 2:40:18 0:39:51 0:39:47 0:39:38 0:41:02
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 80 & OVER ****

Place O’All Name S_Age Div Hometown S_Time Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3 Series_#4
===== ===== ====================== ===== ========== ================== ======= ========= ========= ========= =========
*** No Age Group Series Finishers ***