Mayfaire Results

32ND ANNUAL MIDFLORIDA MAYFAIRE 5K (5K) MIRROR LAKE, LAKELAND, FLORIDA (FL09122EBM) Saturday, May 7, 2011 – 7:30PM (Sunny, 88 degrees) Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
********** OVERALL LISTING – 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 27 Rebecca Marsh 32 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 19:21 6:14
2 38 Loni Smith 29 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 19:54 6:25
3 56 Jennifer Patzkowsky 32 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 20:37 6:39
4 66 Kaylee Cashman 13 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 21:00 6:46
5 75 Katrina Hutchins 32 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 21:31 6:56
6 82 Haley Alam 29 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 21:52 7:03
7 91 Jennifer Potts 34 FOPEN Kathleen, FL 22:05 7:07
8 93 Judy Brutcher 40 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 22:08 7:08
9 98 Megan Patrono 29 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 22:14 7:10
10 109 Susie Moerschbacher 42 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 22:22 7:12

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 1 Marcus Dumas 36 MOPEN Fort Myers, FL 17:03 5:30
2 2 Charlie Cooley 32 MOPEN Lakeland, FL 17:09 5:31
3 3 Pedro Meraz 32 MOPEN Wesley Chapel, FL 17:26 5:37
4 4 Rick Brown 34 MOPEN Valrico, FL 17:45 5:43
5 5 Tri Thornhill 42 MOPEN Lakeland, FL 17:53 5:46
6 6 Perry Small 51 MOPEN Cape Coral, FL 17:57 5:47
7 7 Landon Schneider 15 MOPEN Lakeland, FL 18:08 5:51
8 8 Justin Perkins 20 MOPEN Auburndale, FL 18:09 5:51
9 9 Edward White 18 MOPEN Lakeland, FL 18:10 5:51
10 10 John Robida 30 MOPEN Tampa, FL 18:12 5:52

**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 93 Judy Brutcher 40 FMAST Lakeland, FL 22:08 7:08
2 109 Susie Moerschbacher 42 FMAST Lakeland, FL 22:22 7:12
3 111 Michelle Labarbera 53 FMAST Cape Coral, FL 22:28 7:14
4 149 Jennifer Adams 44 FMAST Bartow, FL 23:23 7:32
5 166 Pamela Harrington 41 FMAST Lakeland, FL 23:47 7:40
6 172 Jinx Bright 47 FMAST Tavares, FL 23:52 7:41
7 180 Annalisa Palen 45 FMAST Lakeland, FL 23:59 7:43
8 181 Rhonda Fosser 59 FMAST Lakeland, FL 24:00 7:44
9 211 Christine Beall 43 FMAST Lakeland, FL 24:44 7:58
10 212 Laura Monroe-Duprey 49 FMAST Winter Haven, FL 24:49 8:00

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 5 Tri Thornhill 42 MMAST Lakeland, FL 17:53 5:46
2 6 Perry Small 51 MMAST Cape Coral, FL 17:57 5:47
3 13 Jeff Lessie 50 MMAST Tampa, FL 18:29 5:57
4 16 Sebastian Hernandez 44 MMAST Lakeland, FL 18:46 6:03
5 24 Pedro Flores 43 MMAST Mulberry, FL 19:05 6:09
6 29 Jose Almaraz 56 MMAST Plant City, FL 19:27 6:16
7 33 Rod Crowley 48 MMAST Lakeland, FL 19:37 6:19
8 43 Douglas Geer 42 MMAST Lakeland, FL 20:11 6:30
9 51 Charles Roose 46 MMAST Wesley Chapel, FL 20:26 6:35
10 61 Joe Woznicki 54 MMAST Lakeland, FL 20:47 6:42

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 111 Michelle Labarbera 53 FGMST Cape Coral, FL 22:28 7:14
2 181 Rhonda Fosser 59 FGMST Lakeland, FL 24:00 7:44
3 309 Karen Alexeev 58 FGMST Gulfport, FL 26:37 8:34
4 331 Donna Woznicki 51 FGMST Lakeland, FL 27:16 8:47
5 343 Nancy Gonzalez 58 FGMST Cape Coral, FL 27:27 8:51
6 345 Sue Fenton 57 FGMST Winter Haven, FL 27:29 8:51
7 348 Debra Chrisman 55 FGMST Cape Coral, FL 27:32 8:52
8 360 Astrid Soll 65 FGMST Fort Myers, FL 27:43 8:56
9 407 Teresa Duce 51 FGMST Unknown, XX 28:23 9:09
10 419 Anne Grugan 52 FGMST Lakeland, FL 28:38 9:13

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 6 Perry Small 51 MGMST Cape Coral, FL 17:57 5:47
2 13 Jeff Lessie 50 MGMST Tampa, FL 18:29 5:57
3 29 Jose Almaraz 56 MGMST Plant City, FL 19:27 6:16
4 61 Joe Woznicki 54 MGMST Lakeland, FL 21:31 6:56
6 82 Haley Alam 29 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 21:52 7:03
7 91 Jennifer Potts 34 FOPEN Kathleen, FL 22:05 7:07
8 93 Judy Brutcher 40 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 22:08 7:08
9 98 Megan Patrono 29 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 22:14 7:10
10 109 Susie Moerschbacher 42 FOPEN Lakeland, FL 22:22 7:12

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 1 Marcus Dumas 36 MOPEN Fort Myers, FL 17:03 5:30
2 2 Charlie Cooley 32 MOPEN Lakeland, FL 17:09 5:31
3 3 Pedro Meraz 32 MOPEN Wesley Chapel, FL 17:26 5:37
4 4 Rick Brown 34 MOPEN Valrico, FL 17:45 5:43
5 5 Tri Thornhill 42 MOPEN Lakeland, FL 17:53 5:46
6 6 Perry Small 51 MOPEN Cape Coral, FL 17:57 5:47
7 7 Landon Schneider 15 MOPEN Lakeland, FL 18:08 5:51
8 8 Justin Perkins 20 MOPEN Auburndale, FL 18:09 5:51
9 9 Edward White 18 MOPEN Lakeland, FL 18:10 5:51
10 10 John Robida 30 MOPEN Tampa, FL 18:12 5:52

**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 93 Judy Brutcher 40 FMAST Lakeland, FL 22:08 7:08
2 109 Susie Moerschbacher 42 FMAST Lakeland, FL 22:22 7:12
3 111 Michelle Labarbera 53 FMAST Cape Coral, FL 22:28 7:14
4 149 Jennifer Adams 44 FMAST Bartow, FL 23:23 7:32
5 166 Pamela Harrington 41 FMAST Lakeland, FL 23:47 7:40
6 172 Jinx Bright 47 FMAST Tavares, FL 23:52 7:41
7 180 Annalisa Palen 45 FMAST Lakeland, FL 23:59 7:43
8 181 Rhonda Fosser 59 FMAST Lakeland, FL 24:00 7:44
9 211 Christine Beall 43 FMAST Lakeland, FL 24:44 7:58
10 212 Laura Monroe-Duprey 49 FMAST Winter Haven, FL 24:49 8:00

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 5 Tri Thornhill 42 MMAST Lakeland, FL 17:53 5:46
2 6 Perry Small 51 MMAST Cape Coral, FL 17:57 5:47
3 13 Jeff Lessie 50 MMAST Tampa, FL 18:29 5:57
4 16 Sebastian Hernandez 44 MMAST Lakeland, FL 18:46 6:03
5 24 Pedro Flores 43 MMAST Mulberry, FL 19:05 6:09
6 29 Jose Almaraz 56 MMAST Plant City, FL 19:27 6:16
7 33 Rod Crowley 48 MMAST Lakeland, FL 19:37 6:19
8 43 Douglas Geer 42 MMAST Lakeland, FL 20:11 6:30
9 51 Charles Roose 46 MMAST Wesley Chapel, FL 20:26 6:35
10 61 Joe Woznicki 54 MMAST Lakeland, FL 20:47 6:42

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 111 Michelle Labarbera 53 FGMST Cape Coral, FL 22:28 7:14
2 181 Rhonda Fosser 59 FGMST Lakeland, FL 24:00 7:44
3 309 Karen Alexeev 58 FGMST Gulfport, FL 26:37 8:34
4 331 Donna Woznicki 51 FGMST Lakeland, FL 27:16 8:47
5 343 Nancy Gonzalez 58 FGMST Cape Coral, FL 27:27 8:51
6 345 Sue Fenton 57 FGMST Winter Haven, FL 27:29 8:51
7 348 Debra Chrisman 55 FGMST Cape Coral, FL 27:32 8:52
8 360 Astrid Soll 65 FGMST Fort Myers, FL 27:43 8:56
9 407 Teresa Duce 51 FGMST Unknown, XX 28:23 9:09
10 419 Anne Grugan 52 FGMST Lakeland, FL 28:38 9:13

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 6 Perry Small 51 MGMST Cape Coral, FL 17:57 5:47
2 13 Jeff Lessie 50 MGMST Tampa, FL 18:29 5:57
3 29 Jose Almaraz 56 MGMST Plant City, FL 19:27 6:16
4 61 Joe Woznicki 54 MGMST Lakeland, FL 20:47 6:42
5 62 Antonio Santos 57 MGMST Lakeland, FL 20:51 6:43
6 70 Tim Williams 51 MGMST Winter Haven, FL 21:09 6:49
7 79 Barry Acor 55 MGMST Lakeland, FL 21:44 7:00
8 84 David Roddenberry 53 MGMST Minneapolis, MN 21:53 7:03
9 88 Cary Inderbitzin 56 MGMST Lakeland, FL 22:04 7:06
10 90 Carlos Orellana 52 MGMST Lakeland, FL 22:05 7:07

32ND ANNUAL MIDFLORIDA MAYFAIRE 5K (5K) MIRROR LAKE, LAKELAND, FLORIDA (FL09122EBM) Saturday, May 7, 2011 – 7:30PM (Sunny, 88 degrees) Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
********** AGE GROUP LISTING – 5K **********

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 151 Vivian Streets 10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 23:24 7:32
2 168 Brena Moran 10 F10UN-5K Unknown, XX 23:49 7:40
3 214 Britain Musick 9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 24:51 8:00
4 314 Brooke Viles 9 F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL 26:48 8:38
5 381 Sarah Purcell 10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 28:02 9:02
6 403 Maggie Valenti 8 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 28:20 9:08
7 440 Ashlynn Viles 10 F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL 28:59 9:20
8 471 Katie Moerschbacher 10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 29:45 9:35
9 567 Caitlin Gooding 10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 31:32 10:09
10 582 Anna Harrell 10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 31:43 10:13
11 602 Katie Achinger 9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 32:09 10:21
12 626 Mazie Booth 10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 32:33 10:29
13 645 Abigail Ignash 8 F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL 33:01 10:38
14 650 Autumn Foust 9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 33:04 10:39
15 664 Stefanie Hernandez 7 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 33:18 10:43
16 753 Juliette Vasquez 8 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 35:10 11:20
17 789 Presley Philpot 8 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 36:37 11:47
18 821 Craig MacKenzy 9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 37:54 12:12
19 822 Cassidy Stephens 9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 37:54 12:12
20 854 Claudia Barrios 9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 38:44 12:28
21 860 Emma Massaro 9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 38:48 12:30
22 867 Natalie Rhinesmith 8 F10UN-5K Valrico, FL 38:58 12:33
23 901 Maddie Lazenby 7 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 40:02 12:53
24 958 Erin Partlow 8 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 42:25 13:39
25 964 Lauren Kincart 10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 43:12 13:54
26 1039 Morgan Cahill 10 F10UN-5K Tampa, FL 49:21 15:53
27 1070 Casey Cook 10 F10UN-5K Tampa, FL 54:12 17:27
28 1085 Grace Jackson 9 F10UN-5K Auburndale, FL 56:27 18:10

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 158 Tyler Fine 10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 23:36 7:36
2 165 Jordan Hecker 9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 23:45 7:39
3 185 Pedro Hernandez 10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 24:10 7:47
4 248 Ian Mortimer 9 M10UN-5K Jacksonville, FL 25:26 8:12
5 377 Brendan Moore 9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 27:57 9:00
6 385 Walt Scarborough 7 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 28:07 9:03
7 431 Coleman Ellis 10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 28:48 9:17
8 433 Luke Crosser 8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 28:52 9:18
9 439 Zachary Ignash 7 M10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL 28:58 9:20
10 451 Ashton Ezell 9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 29:15 9:25
11 523 Mark Johnson 7 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 30:46 9:55
12 579 Preston Jorgenson 8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 31:41 10:12
13 580 Parker Harrell 7 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 31:42 10:12
14 591 Connor Gooding 10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 31:54 10:16
15 712 Ethan Bloom 7 M10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL 34:11 11:01
16 783 Varn Black 7 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 36:23 11:43
17 803 Alessandro Vasquez 6 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 37:04 11:56
18 914 Nolan Frey 10 M10UN-5K Montverde, FL 40:22 13:00
19 1052 Tyler Ight 10 M10UN-5K Mulberry, FL 51:05 16:27
20 1073 Dylan McIntee 6 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL 54:30 17:33

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 – 14 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 66 Kaylee Cashman 13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 21:00 6:46
2 192 Tori Jung 13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 24:18 7:50
3 238 Sophia Orellana 14 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 25:16 8:08
4 285 Erica Baranski 14 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 26:13 8:27
5 335 Marina Orellana 14 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 27:17 8:47
6 379 Sklyer Streets 13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 28:00 9:01
7 388 Alexis MacE 13 F1114-5K Winter Haven, FL 28:08 9:04
8 400 Camille Knudstrup 14 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 28:20 9:08
9 405 Brooke Hearn 13 F1114-5K Lakealnd, FL 28:22 9:08
10 437 Rachel Ringley 14 F1114-5K Plant City, FL 28:55 9:19
11 443 Kristina Ringley 12 F1114-5K Plant City, FL 29:03 9:21
12 561 Lyndi Elms 14 F1114-5K Mulberry, FL 31:24 10:07
13 565 Katie Smith 14 F1114-5K Unknown, FL 31:27 10:08
14 585 Manon Dees 14 F1114-5K Mulberry, FL 31:44 10:13
15 646 Amanda Newsome 12 F1114-5K Auburndale, FL 33:01 10:38
16 654 Kayla Sherwin 11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 33:08 10:40
17 657 Alexa Roberts 12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 33:10 10:41
18 677 Kristy Smith 13 F1114-5K Unknown, FL 33:35 10:49
19 692 Taylor Ignacio 11 F1114-5K Winter Haven, FL 33:49 10:53
20 730 Abbi Lamb 11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 34:39 11:10
21 732 Abby Johnston 12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 34:47 11:12
22 747 Stephanie Boyer 13 F1114-5K Lake Wales, FL 35:04 11:17
23 796 Kaitlyn Ledington 12 F1114-5K Brooksville, FL 36:51 11:52
24 802 Mikenzie Booth 13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 37:03 11:56
25 890 Breanna May 14 F1114-5K Mulberry, FL 39:38 12:46
26 906 Madison Feddeler 11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 40:10 12:56
27 920 Caraline Jackson 13 F1114-5K Auburndale, FL 40:37 13:05
28 935 Ashley Sikora 14 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 41:13 13:16
29 962 Lexie Kincart 13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 43:01 13:51
30 1008 Taelor Chism 14 F1114-5K Auburndale, FL 45:52 14:46
31 1018 Claudia Logsdon 13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 46:48 15:04
32 1026 Jasmine Sokolowski 11 F1114-5K Brooksville, FL 47:30 15:18
33 1029 Alexis Cunningham 11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 48:20 15:34
34 1032 Emily Jones 13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL 48:24 15:35
35 1038 Megan Binette 11 F1114-5K Tampa, FL 49:15 15:52

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 11 – 14 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 28 Jerod Fuller 14 M1114-5K Polk City, FL 19:24 6:15
2 41 Dillan Nobles 14 M1114-5K Lake Whales, FL 20:09 6:29
3 42 Dakota Jones 14 M1114-5K Auburndale, FL 20:10 6:30
4 45 Tristan Rydzik 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 20:14 6:31
5 60 Jack McHugh 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 20:41 6:40
6 95 Kendall Williams 11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 22:11 7:09
7 115 Kendall Wilson 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 22:31 7:15
8 119 Justin Gill 13 M1114-5K Winter Haven, FL 22:36 7:17
9 136 Jake Mason 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 23:04 7:26
10 148 Christopher Greene 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 23:22 7:31
11 156 Tyler Allen 12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 23:32 7:35
12 167 Andrew Mazur 11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 23:48 7:40
13 207 Kyle Donley 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 24:38 7:56
14 246 Bennett Kincheloe 12 M1114-5K Winter Haven, FL 25:23 8:10
15 252 Chase Walters 12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 25:29 8:12
16 257 James Orso 14 M1114-5K Plant City, FL 25:40 8:16
17 269 Hunter Beall 12 M1114-5K Mulberry, FL 25:56 8:21
18 281 Braden Kemp 12 M1114-5K Orlando, FL 26:08 8:25
19 287 Reid Adams 14 M1114-5K Plant City, FL 26:14 8:27
20 290 Nick Sokolowski 11 M1114-5K Brooksville, FL 26:16 8:27
21 291 Austin Mercaldi 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 26:16 8:27
22 328 Alex Carson 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 27:09 8:45
23 337 Nick Poucher 12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 27:23 8:49
24 346 Andrew Long 11 M1114-5K Winter Haven, FL 27:31 8:52
25 355 Jonathan Lehman 12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 27:35 8:53
26 364 William Smaha 12 M1114-5K Mulberry, FL 27:45 8:56
27 401 Joshua Boyd 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 28:20 9:08
28 408 Hans Lehman 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 28:24 9:09
29 420 Nikolas Meche 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 28:38 9:13
30 473 Derek Peeples 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 29:47 9:36
31 496 Gray Curtis 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 30:16 9:45
32 542 Andrew Penny 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 31:05 10:01
33 604 Ryan Daugherty 12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 32:10 10:22
34 705 Zachary Feddeler 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 33:59 10:56
35 708 Harley MacDonald 12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 34:07 10:59
36 722 Duncan Penny 11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 34:21 11:04
37 727 Daniel Partlow 14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 34:33 11:08
38 745 Nicolas Bazzel 11 M1114-5K Lake Wales, FL 34:57 11:15
39 975 Clayton Leach 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 43:35 14:02
40 1072 Walker Cook 12 M1114-5K Tampa, FL 54:23 17:30
41 1077 Marcus Adkison 11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 54:53 17:40
42 1080 Gregory Leach 13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL 55:37 17:54

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 134 Aly Nabb 18 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 23:01 7:25
2 146 Jessica Fuller 15 F1519-5K Polk City, FL 23:19 7:31
3 240 Sarah Valenti 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 25:17 8:09
4 336 Kaley Brooks 17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 27:20 8:48
5 351 Holly Whitten 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 27:33 8:52
6 353 Ivy Oglesby 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 27:34 8:53
7 409 Sydney Moore 16 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 28:29 9:10
8 450 Ceara Riley 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 29:14 9:25
9 453 Connor Regan 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 29:15 9:25
10 455 Lucy Muller 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 29:17 9:26
11 480 Stephanie Powers 16 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 29:58 9:39
12 513 Jordan Meche 18 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 30:35 9:51
13 606 Taylor Adams 16 F1519-5K Plant City, FL 32:11 10:22
14 640 Meghan Dees 15 F1519-5K Mulberry, FL 32:56 10:36
15 643 Katie Black 18 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 32:59 10:37
16 663 Briana Flores 16 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 33:17 10:43
17 679 Nicole Curtis 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 33:37 10:50
18 683 Jenna Worbington 16 F1519-5K Auburndale, FL 33:39 10:50
19 694 Mary Halston Williams 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 33:51 10:54
20 715 Andrea Strang 17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 34:15 11:02
21 733 Kinsey Johnston 17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 34:48 11:12
22 781 Whitney Carey 17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 36:21 11:42
23 812 Alyssa Zellars 17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 37:44 12:09
24 816 Brooke Adams 19 F1519-5K Winter Park, FL 37:49 12:11
25 882 Amanda Fairbank 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 39:25 12:42
26 884 Kelsey Anderson 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 39:27 12:42
27 913 Jazmin Johnson 17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 40:22 13:00
28 1014 Michelle Osburn 19 F1519-5K Mulberry, FL 46:23 14:56
29 1019 Cailee Shahin 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 46:51 15:05
30 1023 Madiy Hess 15 F1519-5K Mulberry, FL 47:28 15:17
31 1048 Stephanie Jenner 18 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 50:19 16:12
32 1068 Hannah Lippincott 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 54:01 17:23
33 1069 Amanda Black 15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL 54:01 17:23

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 7 Landon Schneider 15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 18:08 5:51
2 9 Edward White 18 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 18:10 5:51
3 15 Christopher Meadows 19 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 18:40 6:01
4 19 Derek Lower 17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 18:49 6:04
5 20 Jonathan Hulzebos 15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 18:54 6:05
6 23 Tyler Post 16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 19:04 6:09
7 25 Dustin White 15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 19:05 6:09
8 26 Phillip Cuervo 17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 19:11 6:11
9 35 Tyler Nobles 17 M1519-5K Lake Whales, FL 19:48 6:23
10 44 Clay Logsdon 16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 20:11 6:30
11 46 Ian Stewart 18 M1519-5K Auburndale, FL 20:15 6:31
12 58 Dillan Griffin 17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 20:40 6:39
13 59 Hunter Foust 16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 20:41 6:40
14 63 Andrew Orso 18 M1519-5K Plant City, FL 20:51 6:43
15 69 Jared Williams 15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 21:09 6:49
16 81 Nico Digioia 18 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 21:51 7:02
17 85 Tyler Thomsen 15 M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL 21:56 7:04
18 108 Cody Gill 17 M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL 22:22 7:12
19 125 Ali Askarisedeh 16 M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL 22:47 7:20
20 128 Brandon Hardy 16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 22:51 7:22
21 129 Jacob Elliott 15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 22:53 7:22
22 141 Cameron McDaniel 15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 23:06 7:26
23 142 Florian Kopertz 17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 23:06 7:27
24 177 Reid Hughes 19 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 23:55 7:42
25 184 Logan Pierce 15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 24:08 7:46
26 216 Taylor Daugherty 15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 24:51 8:00
27 228 Donald Bell 17 M1519-5K Highland City, FL 25:08 8:06
28 326 Chaz Feddeler 17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 27:08 8:44
29 350 Kyle Ashcroft 19 M1519-5K Auburndale, FL 27:33 8:52
30 392 Drav Aranjo 16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 28:11 9:05
31 399 Ryan Raubolt 16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 28:20 9:07
32 421 Riley Burgess 15 M1519-5K Auburndale, FL 28:40 9:14
33 425 Evan Dickinson 16 M1519-5K Lake Whales, FL 28:43 9:15
34 442 Aaron Hart 16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 29:01 9:21
35 462 Connor Oslie 17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 29:28 9:30
36 508 Sean-Michael Kemp 15 M1519-5K Orlando, FL 30:32 9:50
37 529 Jason Collins 15 M1519-5K Lake Alfred, FL 30:52 9:57
38 540 Daniel Koelker 18 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 31:04 10:00
39 550 Patrick Reddy 19 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 31:14 10:03
40 566 Branson Sondrol 15 M1519-5K Tampa, FL 31:27 10:08
41 598 Jared Burgess 15 M1519-5K Auburndale, FL 32:02 10:19
42 665 Joshua Klay 18 M1519-5K Tampa, FL 33:21 10:44
43 681 Sumner Curtis 19 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 33:38 10:50
44 744 William Morissey 19 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 34:56 11:15
45 811 Kyle Schackne 17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 37:44 12:09
46 942 Ryan Schackne 15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL 41:24 13:20
47 977 Tyler Leach 15 M1519-5K Polk City, FL 43:39 14:03

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 140 Jennifer Pinsonneault 22 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 23:05 7:26
2 145 Trafenia Flynn 20 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 23:15 7:29
3 163 Sarah Rutherford 22 F2024-5K Tampa, FL 23:44 7:39
4 183 Madeline Blizzard 21 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 24:08 7:46
5 259 Arielle Ferrell 20 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 25:42 8:17
6 261 MacI Wilshire 20 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 25:43 8:17
7 273 Alexandra Lowe 20 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 25:59 8:22
8 315 Megan Borkowski 20 F2024-5K Tallahassee, FL 26:50 8:39
9 317 Christina Poss 23 F2024-5K Zephyrhills, FL 26:52 8:39
10 324 Ashley Johnson 21 F2024-5K Valrico, FL 27:06 8:44
11 332 Laura Woznicki 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 27:16 8:47
12 375 Lauren Brock 20 F2024-5K Winter Haven, FL 27:55 9:00
13 397 Jamie Smith 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 28:15 9:06
14 469 Caroline Bond 20 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 29:39 9:33
15 490 Sarah West 21 F2024-5K Mulberry, FL 30:11 9:43
16 494 Leighanne Pyle 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 30:15 9:45
17 564 Brittany Hurst 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 31:26 10:07
18 590 Rachel Snider 20 F2024-5K Winter Haven, FL 31:52 10:16
19 596 Erica Peek 20 F2024-5K Mulberry, FL 32:00 10:18
20 619 Ashley Gendron 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 32:26 10:27
21 635 Nicole McHargue 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 32:45 10:33
22 716 Brittany Bagent 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 34:16 11:02
23 729 Morgan Schreber 22 F2024-5K Winter Haven, FL 34:38 11:09
24 741 Krista Hulzebos 23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 34:53 11:14
25 759 Robyn Batts 21 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 35:27 11:25
26 788 Rene Whute 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 36:36 11:47
27 793 Courtney Benton 20 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 36:48 11:51
28 794 Gina Ellis 21 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 36:49 11:51
29 810 Christina Velazquez 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 37:41 12:08
30 833 Callie Moore 24 F2024-5K Lake Wales, FL 38:15 12:19
31 841 Erin Dickinson 22 F2024-5K Lake Whales, FL 38:25 12:22
32 849 Erika Taylor 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 38:38 12:26
33 895 Rebecca Stangle 22 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 39:47 12:49
34 921 Daniella Deboulay 20 F2024-5K Auburndale, FL 40:42 13:06
35 932 Nicole Lofton 23 F2024-5K Tampa, FL 41:12 13:16
36 934 Kayla Gaschler 22 F2024-5K Valrico, FL 41:13 13:16
37 980 Kelly Samuels 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 43:47 14:06
38 1062 Katie Walters 24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL 52:53 17:02

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 8 Justin Perkins 20 M2024-5K Auburndale, FL 18:09 5:51
2 21 Sean Packard 22 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 18:56 6:06
3 30 Matt Hopkins 21 M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL 19:30 6:17
4 32 Robert Hillman 24 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 19:34 6:18
5 37 Tyler Small 24 M2024-5K Cape Coral, FL 19:49 6:23
6 68 Aaron Williams 23 M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL 21:06 6:48
7 71 Sean Taylor 21 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 21:16 6:51
8 105 Bryan Langston 20 M2024-5K Fort Meade, FL 22:21 7:12
9 176 Nicolas Cabrera 21 M2024-5K Plant City, FL 23:55 7:42
10 187 Perry Erdly 22 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 24:11 7:47
11 270 Derek Alam 22 M2024-5K Coral Springs, FL 25:56 8:21
12 272 James Mains 21 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 25:58 8:22
13 383 Michael Porte 24 M2024-5K Fort Pierce, FL 28:05 9:03
14 435 Nathan Piotrowski 24 M2024-5K Tampa, FL 28:55 9:19
15 489 Matthew Wolfson 21 M2024-5K Daytona, FL 30:11 9:43
16 539 Jake Motes 24 M2024-5K Jacksonville, FL 31:03 10:00
17 600 Benjamin Derrick 20 M2024-5K Fort Meade, FL 32:05 10:20
18 624 David Glass 20 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 32:33 10:29
19 644 Sean Anderson 24 M2024-5K Inter Haven, FL 33:00 10:37
20 720 Blake Harrison 22 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL 34:20 11:03
21 869 Austin Bracci 20 M2024-5K Fort Meade, FL 38:59 12:33

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 38 Loni Smith 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 19:54 6:25
2 82 Haley Alam 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 21:52 7:03
3 98 Megan Patrono 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 22:14 7:10
4 110 Sheena Wagner 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 22:25 7:13
5 113 Kim Cook 28 F2529-5K Lithia, FL 22:31 7:15
6 121 Amanda Moraniec 27 F2529-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 22:41 7:19
7 200 Deborah Deloach 28 F2529-5K Nashville, TN 24:31 7:54
8 203 Jessica Joyner 25 F2529-5K Tampa, FL 24:34 7:55
9 215 Kristin Robinson 27 F2529-5K Ormond Beach, FL 24:51 8:00
10 225 Jessica Bennett 29 F2529-5K Mulberry, FL 25:04 8:04
11 230 Kelly Dankert 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 25:10 8:06
12 232 Kim Vazquez 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 25:11 8:07
13 236 Jessica Bailey 26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 25:15 8:08
14 265 Mindy Dymon 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 25:47 8:18
15 274 Sara Butler 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 26:00 8:23
16 279 Denee Wallace 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 26:05 8:24
17 303 Amanda Mitchell 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 26:29 8:32
18 310 Amanda Schiebel 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 26:40 8:35
19 316 Mary Church 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 26:51 8:39
20 318 Lindsey Richardson 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 26:52 8:39
21 333 Brittany Brooks 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 27:17 8:47
22 362 Raechel Stockowski 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 27:44 8:56
23 367 Brooke Wilson 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 27:48 8:57
24 382 Andrea Porte 28 F2529-5K Fort Pierce, FL 28:05 9:03
25 384 Kristen Schreckenstein 29 F2529-5K Riverview, FL 28:06 9:03
26 395 Pamela Miller 25 F2529-5K Plant City, FL 28:13 9:05
27 404 Janet Avila 26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 28:21 9:08
28 412 Heather Widell 27 F2529-5K St Pete, FL 28:30 9:11
29 456 Katie Gernert 27 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 29:20 9:27
30 505 Sherry Moore 28 F2529-5K Dundee, FL 30:30 9:49
31 511 Kristin Scullin 29 F2529-5K Mulberry, FL 30:34 9:51
32 517 Sarah Jacobs 26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 30:40 9:53
33 534 Courtney Athans 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 31:00 9:59
34 538 Ashley Motes 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 31:03 10:00
35 548 Sarah Abichid 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 31:12 10:03
36 559 Megan Meyer 25 F2529-5K Tampa, FL 31:22 10:06
37 570 Ashley Alam 25 F2529-5K Coral Springs, FL 31:34 10:10
38 572 Beth Jorgensen 26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 31:35 10:10
39 573 Ashley Clark 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 31:35 10:10
40 607 Alba Alvarenga 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 32:12 10:22
41 642 Melissa Witmer 28 F2529-5K Bartow, FL 32:58 10:37
42 647 Briana Buczek 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 33:02 10:38
43 661 Brandy Allen 29 F2529-5K Ocoee, FL 33:12 10:42
44 670 Andrea McCann 27 F2529-5K Ocala, FL 33:29 10:47
45 685 Meagan Law 26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 33:40 10:50
46 702 Marci Schreckenstein 27 F2529-5K Windermere, FL 33:55 10:55
47 738 Natali Archibee 28 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 34:52 11:14
48 749 Heather Johnson 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 35:08 11:19
49 751 Shehalis Esteva-Bermudez 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 35:10 11:19
50 760 Rebecca Chinault 27 F2529-5K Bartow, FL 35:28 11:25
51 771 Amy Milling 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 36:04 11:37
52 772 Ashley Jones 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 36:06 11:37
53 774 Brittany Montgomery 27 F2529-5K Bartow, FL 36:07 11:38
54 779 Stephanie Baldwin 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 36:18 11:42
55 800 Aziza Baan 28 F2529-5K Auburndale, FL 36:59 11:54
56 805 Amanda Wright 29 F2529-5K Mulberry, FL 37:06 11:57
57 828 Christina Phillips 27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 38:10 12:17
58 835 Jill Simmons 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 38:18 12:20
59 861 Heather Brickhouse 27 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 38:48 12:30
60 902 Jessica Hutchens 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 40:04 12:54
61 916 Tiffany Prebor 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 40:25 13:01
62 927 Allyse Cruz 26 F2529-5K Plant City, FL 40:57 13:11
63 943 Cassie Music 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 41:29 13:21
64 953 Cindy Bridges 26 F2529-5K Polk City, FL 41:52 13:29
65 960 Leah Philpot 25 F2529-5K Tampa, FL 42:33 13:42
66 963 Emily Gann 25 F2529-5K Naples, FL 43:04 13:52
67 991 Tera Cox 26 F2529-5K Land O’lakes, FL 44:28 14:19
68 993 April Shoemaker 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 44:37 14:22
69 1002 Emily Tait 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 45:28 14:38
70 1015 Megan Wrehsnig 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 46:23 14:56
71 1044 Amanda Ray 25 F2529-5K Auburndale, FL 49:49 16:02
72 1050 Tabitha Bean 29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 51:02 16:26
73 1061 Tamara Roberts 28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 52:50 17:01
74 1078 Ashley Kilbourn 25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL 55:08 17:45
75 1084 Julia Skowronski 28 F2529-5K Bartow, FL 56:18 18:08
76 1095 Christine Santos 27 F2529-5K Bartow, FL 1:00:01 19:19

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 12 Rick Gansehe 29 M2529-5K Tampa, FL 18:23 5:55
2 14 Cole Bataille 27 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 18:37 6:00
3 17 Brian Durden 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 18:48 6:03
4 22 Brad Williams 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 18:57 6:06
5 34 Brian Neslund 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 19:38 6:20
6 48 Brad Stainsby 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 20:19 6:33
7 67 Jon McQuillen 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 21:04 6:47
8 80 Ryan Zarbo 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 21:49 7:02
9 83 Johnathan Wilson 28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 21:52 7:03
10 87 Nick Gernert 29 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 21:59 7:05
11 89 Brandon Caldwell 28 M2529-5K Riverview, FL 22:05 7:07
12 94 Josh Williams 26 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 22:09 7:08
13 97 Daniel Castillo 26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 22:13 7:09
14 107 Ryan Bare 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 22:21 7:12
15 120 Wesley Couch 27 M2529-5K Plant City, FL 22:38 7:17
16 131 Josh McMillan 28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 22:55 7:23
17 132 David Pisciotta 28 M2529-5K Tampa, FL 22:57 7:24
18 138 Justin Archibee 29 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 23:04 7:26
19 144 Neil Warnock 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 23:15 7:29
20 147 Michael Rodriguez 27 M2529-5K Windermere, FL 23:21 7:31
21 150 Peter Schiebel 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 23:23 7:32
22 171 Ben Reynolds 27 M2529-5K Mulberry, FL 23:52 7:41
23 196 Jose Vazquez 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 24:24 7:51
24 198 Michael Ittleman 25 M2529-5K Davenport, FL 24:27 7:52
25 217 Ryan Edrington 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 24:54 8:01
26 223 Steve Modenti 26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 25:02 8:04
27 229 Tim Duncan 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 25:09 8:06
28 245 Aaron Dahl 25 M2529-5K Sarasota, FL 25:22 8:10
29 282 Joshua Cranor 26 M2529-5K Mulberry, FL 26:11 8:26
30 294 Jason Goddard 28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 26:17 8:28
31 301 Anthony Troutman 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 26:25 8:30
32 302 Marcus Caswell 27 M2529-5K Plant City, FL 26:26 8:31
33 308 Joshua Farrell 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 26:36 8:34
34 369 Scott Cox 28 M2529-5K Land O’lakes, FL 27:49 8:57
35 370 Jobin John 27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 27:50 8:58
36 374 Seth Koulogianes 27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 27:54 8:59
37 387 Brian Baker 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 28:08 9:04
38 416 Sean McCafferty 26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 28:35 9:12
39 427 Jay Chastain 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 28:46 9:16
40 477 Shawn McAbe 29 M2529-5K Wauchula, FL 29:50 9:36
41 484 Stephen Philipot 26 M2529-5K Tampa, FL 30:03 9:41
42 509 Jonbil Moore 26 M2529-5K Lake Wales, FL 30:33 9:50
43 521 Jesse McCann 29 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 30:44 9:54
44 526 Alex Koskey 28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 30:50 9:56
45 530 Kevin Walker 27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 30:55 9:57
46 531 Jonathon Collier 26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 30:55 9:57
47 587 Andrew Grenade 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 31:49 10:15
48 613 Kurtis Braun 28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 32:16 10:24
49 616 David Clements 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 32:20 10:25
50 627 Justin Butts 26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 32:34 10:29
51 630 Jon Phillips 26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 32:38 10:31
52 656 Chris Capko 27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 33:09 10:41
53 721 Brian Smith 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 34:20 11:03
54 736 P.Jay Butler 28 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL 34:50 11:13
55 750 Joseph Baan 28 M2529-5K Auburndale, FL 35:09 11:19
56 764 Brian Patterson 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 35:44 11:31
57 798 Justin Allen 29 M2529-5K Jacksonville, FL 36:57 11:54
58 830 Juston Capko 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 38:11 12:18
59 842 Brett Toward 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 38:28 12:23
60 863 Jamie Kisban 29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 38:55 12:32
61 876 Shawn Alderman 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 39:15 12:38
62 885 Josh Brandl 26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 39:30 12:43
63 950 Eric Donley 26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 41:35 13:23
64 1053 Edward Craig Szemple 27 M2529-5K Aurora, CO 51:15 16:30
65 1090 Christopher Stewart 25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL 57:09 18:24
66 1094 Antonio Santos 29 M2529-5K Bartow, FL 59:58 19:18

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 56 Jennifer Patzkowsky 32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 20:37 6:39
2 75 Katrina Hutchins 32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 21:31 6:56
3 91 Jennifer Potts 34 F3034-5K Kathleen, FL 22:05 7:07
4 116 Kristin Coker 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 22:33 7:16
5 117 Charyse Hilliard 33 F3034-5K Cape Coral, FL 22:35 7:17
6 127 Jeanette Wallace 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 22:49 7:21
7 137 Elizabeth Carpenter 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 23:04 7:26
8 189 Amanda Speakman 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 24:13 7:48
9 190 Amy Jackson 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 24:13 7:48
10 258 Renee Alford 30 F3034-5K Lake Alfred, FL 25:40 8:16
11 286 Jamie Dodge 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 26:13 8:27
12 293 Jennifer Ignash 32 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 26:17 8:28
13 295 Rebecca Wroten 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 26:20 8:29
14 338 Yolanda Perez 32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 27:25 8:50
15 339 Carol Soto 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 27:26 8:50
16 349 Darcy Wright 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 27:32 8:52
17 414 Brandy Glidewell 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 28:33 9:12
18 428 Carla Batts 31 F3034-5K Tampa, FL 28:47 9:16
19 436 Erica Gregor 30 F3034-5K Ocoee, FL 28:55 9:19
20 444 Amanda Brice 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 29:03 9:21
21 458 Brandy Gray 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 29:21 9:27
22 464 Jenn Gosline 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 29:30 9:30
23 468 Carrie Harden 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 29:38 9:33
24 470 Shelley Crotts 32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 29:44 9:34
25 504 Shannon Niblett 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 30:28 9:49
26 515 Karen Viner 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 30:37 9:52
27 516 Nicole Carleton 32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 30:38 9:52
28 537 Sarah Sengsouvanna 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 31:03 10:00
29 555 Angie Davidson 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 31:19 10:05
30 574 Katie Decker 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 31:36 10:11
31 586 Tiffany Wurster 32 F3034-5K Davenport, FL 31:48 10:14
32 594 Jennifer Patterson 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 31:57 10:17
33 617 Kellie Snyder 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 32:21 10:25
34 623 Angelia Viles 34 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 32:32 10:29
35 655 Sarah Thornton 31 F3034-5K Lake Alfred, FL 33:09 10:40
36 675 Kathy Bashor 30 F3034-5K Tampa, FL 33:34 10:49
37 688 Hope Carr 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 33:42 10:51
38 689 Lauren Bearden 33 F3034-5K Plant City, FL 33:42 10:51
39 691 Amanda Vanorsdale 30 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 33:48 10:53
40 714 Nichole Rhinesmith 33 F3034-5K Valrico, FL 34:13 11:01
41 724 Jessica Goodman 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 34:31 11:07
42 740 Ashley Miller 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 34:53 11:14
43 748 Shannon Follett 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 35:07 11:18
44 756 Damaris Stull 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 35:17 11:22
45 770 Corine Audelth 32 F3034-5K Auburndale, FL 35:56 11:34
46 791 Michelle Scarborough 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 36:40 11:48
47 806 Mandy Ledington 33 F3034-5K Brooksville, FL 37:13 11:59
48 808 Jacqueline Bryan 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 37:34 12:06
49 823 Jasmine Ojeda Neil 32 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 37:55 12:13
50 826 Tammy King 32 F3034-5K Auburndale, FL 38:02 12:15
51 847 Amanda Thompson 31 F3034-5K Eagle Lake, FL 38:33 12:25
52 856 Jennifer Morton 30 F3034-5K Zephyrhills, FL 38:45 12:29
53 865 Shira Rhinesmith 30 F3034-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 38:57 12:33
54 870 Della Walke 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 39:04 12:35
55 872 Jamie Humphrey 32 F3034-5K Seffner, FL 39:05 12:35
56 925 Elizabeth Dunham 32 F3034-5K Lutz, FL 40:53 13:10
57 929 Heather Rimes 32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 41:07 13:14
58 930 Stephanie Langford 31 F3034-5K Plant City, FL 41:07 13:14
59 937 Lindy Duncan 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 41:18 13:18
60 938 Tia Grogan 32 F3034-5K Land O’lakes, FL 41:18 13:18
61 944 April Hershberger 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 41:29 13:21
62 945 Erin Bieling 31 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 41:29 13:21
63 951 Melissa Grace 30 F3034-5K Bartow, FL 41:37 13:24
64 957 Sheree Borah 32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 42:08 13:34
65 982 Amy Snyder 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 43:52 14:07
66 983 Flora Hidalgo 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 43:52 14:07
67 988 Jennifer Hatch 34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 43:53 14:08
68 989 Melinda Bizzell 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 44:04 14:11
69 1005 Heather Fuentes 33 F3034-5K Mulberry, FL 45:41 14:43
70 1006 Kelly Sullivan 32 F3034-5K Zephyrhills, FL 45:47 14:45
71 1030 Hannah Cunningham 33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 48:20 15:34
72 1036 Carolyn Butler 30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 49:04 15:48
73 1041 Amanda Burns 33 F3034-5K Tampa, FL 49:31 15:57
74 1049 Patricia Johnston 32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 50:46 16:21
75 1051 Chantelle Hrubes 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 51:02 16:26
76 1060 Christina Moore 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 52:50 17:01
77 1065 Nicole Hartman 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 53:27 17:12
78 1074 Heidi McIntee 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 54:33 17:34
79 1087 Crystal Billings 30 F3034-5K Auburndale, FL 57:00 18:21
80 1091 Hayley Stewart 31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL 57:09 18:24

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 2 Charlie Cooley 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 17:09 5:31
2 3 Pedro Meraz 32 M3034-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 17:26 5:37
3 4 Rick Brown 34 M3034-5K Valrico, FL 17:45 5:43
4 10 John Robida 30 M3034-5K Tampa, FL 18:12 5:52
5 11 Jesse Cookson 31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 18:19 5:54
6 31 Rodney Carter 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 19:31 6:17
7 36 Justin Miller 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 19:48 6:23
8 40 Jonathan Link 31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 19:58 6:26
9 47 Johnathan Woodall 33 M3034-5K Lehigh Acres, FL 20:15 6:31
10 49 Andy Niblett 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 20:21 6:33
11 50 Clint Holmes 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 20:24 6:34
12 52 Chris Peaty 34 M3034-5K Unknown, XX 20:32 6:37
13 53 Teodoro Ibarra 32 M3034-5K Dover, FL 20:34 6:37
14 55 Zach Duncan 33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 20:35 6:38
15 77 Tim Marsh 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 21:40 6:59
16 78 Erik Fulton 33 M3034-5K Plantcity, FL 21:41 6:59
17 102 Ross Kerr 34 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 22:17 7:11
18 114 Bill Cook 30 M3034-5K Lithia, FL 22:31 7:15
19 124 Jason Williamson 33 M3034-5K Lithia, FL 22:47 7:20
20 133 Keith Alam 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 23:00 7:25
21 143 Rob Rhinesmith 33 M3034-5K Valrico, FL 23:14 7:29
22 155 Wilson Soto 33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 23:30 7:34
23 160 Chuck Langford 31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 23:38 7:37
24 174 Bart Allen 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 23:53 7:42
25 182 Matthew Vaughn 30 M3034-5K Lake Wales, FL 24:04 7:45
26 220 Brad Terry 30 M3034-5K Auburndale, FL 25:00 8:03
27 221 Kinzie Wright 31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 25:00 8:03
28 227 Brent Oravits 33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 25:08 8:06
29 231 Michael Dodge 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 25:10 8:06
30 235 Nicholas Dille 33 M3034-5K Tampa, FL 25:15 8:08
31 241 Donald Uamb 30 M3034-5K Kissimmee, FL 25:17 8:09
32 267 Carlos Cendoya 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 25:48 8:19
33 275 Eric Kelly 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 26:02 8:23
34 276 Ryan Walsh 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 26:03 8:23
35 323 Salvador Cornejo 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 26:59 8:41
36 356 Shannon Rimes 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 27:36 8:53
37 361 Chad Francks 31 M3034-5K Tampa, FL 27:43 8:56
38 376 Richard Quiles 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 27:56 9:00
39 380 Christopher Morrison 34 M3034-5K Fort Myers, FL 28:02 9:02
40 415 Randell Livelo 34 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 28:33 9:12
41 417 David Aranda 31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 28:36 9:13
42 418 Jason Livermore 33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 28:37 9:13
43 426 Nicholas Wozniak 31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 28:43 9:15
44 446 Bryan Schoon 33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 29:06 9:22
45 449 Wilson Soto 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 29:13 9:25
46 461 Kris Keprios 31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 29:26 9:29
47 492 Mike Knaisch 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 30:14 9:44
48 493 Brian Howell 31 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 30:15 9:44
49 495 Eddie Betzer 31 M3034-5K Mulberry, FL 30:15 9:45
50 503 Jason Stafford 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 30:27 9:48
51 512 Keith Brantley 33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 30:34 9:51
52 584 J.O. McKee 34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 31:44 10:13
53 609 Nickolas Rock 32 M3034-5K Auburndale, FL 32:13 10:22
54 690 Stuart Caudill 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 33:45 10:52
55 695 Richie Johnson 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 33:51 10:54
56 710 Devon Bloom 33 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL 34:10 11:00
57 775 Christopher Witmer 31 M3034-5K Bartow, FL 36:09 11:39
58 792 Blaine Patterson 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 36:44 11:50
59 795 Rick Allen 31 M3034-5K Ocoee, FL 36:49 11:51
60 809 J Murphy 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 37:38 12:07
61 875 Davey Jones 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 39:11 12:37
62 903 Troy Hutchens 32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 40:05 12:54
63 992 William Shoemaker 30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL 44:37 14:22

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 122 Kate Ryals 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 22:43 7:19
2 130 Tammy Bennett 38 F3539-5K Mulberry, FL 22:53 7:22
3 175 Jill Stephens 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 23:54 7:42
4 260 Amy Plaisted 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 25:42 8:17
5 283 Julie Bowne 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 26:11 8:26
6 284 Hope Thibodeaux 39 F3539-5K Plant City, FL 26:11 8:26
7 311 Dena Martin 39 F3539-5K Unknown, XX 26:41 8:35
8 363 Lauren Hracho 37 F3539-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 27:45 8:56
9 366 Jenny Green 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 27:47 8:57
10 372 Kim Sprouse 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 27:54 8:59
11 391 Abigail Scarborough 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 28:11 9:05
12 406 Sharon Lewis 35 F3539-5K Tampa, FL 28:22 9:08
13 429 Keri Martin 37 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 28:47 9:16
14 465 Tammy Quiles 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 29:32 9:31
15 482 Andrea Ford 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 30:01 9:40
16 500 Angel Long 38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 30:19 9:46
17 502 Tonya Orr 36 F3539-5K Auburndale, FL 30:26 9:48
18 514 Lynn Hollis 39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 30:36 9:51
19 522 Michelle Stanziani 35 F3539-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 30:45 9:54
20 569 Maria Verschage 38 F3539-5K Auburndale, FL 31:33 10:10
21 583 Jennifer Jorgenson 38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 31:44 10:13
22 592 Bridget Southard 38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 31:55 10:17
23 595 April Hannigan 37 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 31:58 10:18
24 599 Eva Lopes 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 32:03 10:19
25 611 Mariana Fernandez 38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 32:14 10:23
26 631 Betzy Clark 38 F3539-5K Plant City, FL 32:41 10:31
27 637 Maribel Zamora 39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 32:49 10:34
28 648 Caroline Dees 39 F3539-5K Mulberry, FL 33:03 10:39
29 674 Sherri Queen 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 33:33 10:48
30 676 Jen Sweet 38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 33:34 10:49
31 723 Diana Davis 39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 34:28 11:06
32 725 Tara Jackson 36 F3539-5K Auburndale, FL 34:32 11:07
33 752 Gina Boone 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 35:10 11:19
34 757 Wendie Lamons 37 F3539-5K Mulberry, FL 35:20 11:23
35 769 Melissa Whitehead 37 F3539-5K Auburndale, FL 35:56 11:34
36 773 Lori Gifford 38 F3539-5K Minneola, FL 36:06 11:38
37 778 Sarah Morrison 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 36:14 11:40
38 782 Jenny Black 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 36:22 11:43
39 790 Leah Stine 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 36:39 11:48
40 799 Edwina Averette 38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 36:57 11:54
41 807 Vicki Velazquez 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 37:30 12:05
42 820 Stephanie Walters 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 37:54 12:12
43 837 Kimberly Munzner 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 38:20 12:21
44 838 Heather Mills 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 38:23 12:22
45 843 June Vasquez 39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 38:28 12:23
46 850 Teressa Westerlund 38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 38:40 12:27
47 855 Raquel Barrios 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 38:45 12:29
48 858 Tamay Johnson 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 38:47 12:29
49 881 Kelly Parker 36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 39:22 12:41
50 887 Lisa Aston 37 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 39:36 12:45
51 891 Robin Conrad 39 F3539-5K Auburndale, FL 39:42 12:47
52 892 Sunitha Pillai 38 F3539-5K Tampa, FL 39:43 12:47
53 899 Nicole Cain 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 39:52 12:50
54 907 Angela Walker 37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 40:11 12:56
55 915 Melody Othieno 36 F3539-5K Kissimmee, FL 40:24 13:01
56 917 Dana Frey 35 F3539-5K Montverde, FL 40:26 13:01
57 923 Stephanie Tatlian 39 F3539-5K Kathleen, FL 40:47 13:08
58 939 Adriana Mellas 39 F3539-5K Mulberry, FL 41:21 13:19
59 948 Cyndi Bloom 39 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 41:32 13:23
60 966 Jayne Kennon 36 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 43:15 13:55
61 968 Jennifer Sasser 38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 43:18 13:56
62 978 Darlene Brewer 39 F3539-5K Haines City, FL 43:40 14:04
63 979 Lynn King 35 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 43:46 14:05
64 987 Karen Dolyak 35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL 43:53 14:08
65 1025 Elisha Hess 36 F3539-5K Mulberry, FL 47:28 15:17
66 1031 Stephanie May 35 F3539-5K Mulberry, FL 48:23 15:35
67 1034 Leslie Knight 37 F3539-5K Ocala, FL 48:39 15:40
68 1040 Suzanne Binette 37 F3539-5K Tampa, FL 49:21 15:54
69 1043 Jennifer Clements 37 F3539-5K Zephyrhills, FL 49:43 16:01
70 1096 Michelle Jackson 37 F3539-5K Plant City, FL 1:01:43 19:52

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 18 Neil Clements 37 M3539-5K Zephyrhills, FL 18:48 6:03
2 39 Bryan Graydon 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 19:57 6:25
3 54 Brian Lowder 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 20:34 6:37
4 57 David Woolverton 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 20:38 6:39
5 73 Dean Borchers 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 21:23 6:53
6 76 Tim Mooney 38 M3539-5K Lake Whales, FL 21:34 6:57
7 86 Scott Bowne 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 21:57 7:04
8 103 Justin Harris 37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 22:18 7:11
9 118 Jack Ryals 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 22:35 7:17
10 123 Kevin Conrad 39 M3539-5K Auburndale, FL 22:44 7:19
11 135 Jeremy Ford 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 23:01 7:25
12 161 Chris Leverett 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 23:41 7:38
13 162 Michael Carter 37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 23:42 7:38
14 164 Thomas Anderson 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 23:44 7:39
15 188 Sean Davidson 39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 24:12 7:48
16 191 James Dibble 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 24:17 7:49
17 193 William Tinney 36 M3539-5K Warner Robins, GA 24:18 7:50
18 195 Sean Speakman 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 24:23 7:51
19 204 Shannon (mr.) Massey 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 24:34 7:55
20 205 Keith Deloach 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 24:35 7:55
21 218 Richard Frost 38 M3539-5K Frankfort, KY 24:56 8:02
22 224 Shawn Scarborough 37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 25:02 8:04
23 233 Dan Kinsey 39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 25:13 8:07
24 239 Andrew Crosser 37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 25:16 8:08
25 247 Brad Sundgren 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 25:25 8:11
26 249 Keith Cowig 36 M3539-5K Auberndale, FL 25:27 8:12
27 264 Leslie Gustin 35 M3539-5K Auburndale, FL 25:46 8:18
28 297 Mark Maglischo 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 26:20 8:29
29 300 Michael Bearden 39 M3539-5K Plant City, FL 26:22 8:30
30 306 Adam Novak 39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 26:35 8:34
31 320 Ray Gager 36 M3539-5K Zephyrhills, FL 26:55 8:40
32 330 Jacob Gifford 37 M3539-5K Montverde, FL 27:14 8:46
33 340 David Kraut 39 M3539-5K Brooksville, FL 27:26 8:50
34 344 Gregory Wilkerson 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 27:28 8:51
35 347 Mark Long 39 M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 27:31 8:52
36 354 Javan Toy 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 27:34 8:53
37 358 Joel Cornwall 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 27:40 8:55
38 389 James Elliott 39 M3539-5K Polk City, FL 28:10 9:04
39 422 Keith Beall 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 28:41 9:14
40 430 Tyler Harkness 39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 28:48 9:17
41 438 Kent Viles 39 M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 28:57 9:19
42 507 Tim Orr 37 M3539-5K Auburndale, FL 30:32 9:50
43 528 Jim Tyrrell 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 30:52 9:56
44 535 Michael Aycock 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 31:01 9:59
45 549 Greg Dees 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 31:13 10:03
46 575 Eric Struchko 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 31:36 10:11
47 593 Donny Peek 35 M3539-5K Mulberry, FL 31:56 10:17
48 603 Steven Achinger 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 32:10 10:21
49 608 Marc Guerrier 39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 32:12 10:22
50 638 Rodrigo Garcia 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 32:51 10:35
51 709 Michael Brenner 37 M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL 34:09 11:00
52 719 Lorenzo Billante 36 M3539-5K Brandon, FL 34:20 11:03
53 767 Ed Cain 39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 35:46 11:31
54 777 Matthew Davis 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 36:13 11:40
55 797 Bill Gustafsen 38 M3539-5K Auburndale, FL 36:56 11:54
56 804 Guillermo Vasquez 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 37:04 11:56
57 827 Roland Bean 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 38:04 12:15
58 834 Daniel Munzner 37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 38:17 12:20
59 878 Scott Parker 38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 39:20 12:40
60 900 Jarrod Dolyak 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 39:55 12:51
61 904 Carl Ellison 37 M3539-5K Dade City, FL 40:07 12:55
62 918 Paul Zicuis 36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 40:27 13:02
63 926 Matt Lasseter 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 40:56 13:11
64 969 Jeff Kincart 37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 43:22 13:58
65 981 Jason Snyder 35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL 43:51 14:07
66 996 Paul Blomer 36 M3539-5K Coral Springs, FL 45:02 14:30
67 1022 Chris Hess 36 M3539-5K Mulberry, FL 47:28 15:17

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 109 Susie Moerschbacher 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 22:22 7:12
2 149 Jennifer Adams 44 F4044-5K Bartow, FL 23:23 7:32
3 166 Pamela Harrington 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 23:47 7:40
4 211 Christine Beall 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 24:44 7:58
5 213 Vicki Musselman 40 F4044-5K Avon Park, FL 24:50 8:00
6 222 Tina Willis 41 F4044-5K Winter Garden, FL 25:02 8:04
7 226 Marsha Lazenby 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 25:07 8:05
8 244 Melanie Tucker 42 F4044-5K Lake Wales, FL 25:22 8:10
9 256 Belinda Mines 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 25:40 8:16
10 266 Ruby Lewis 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 25:48 8:18
11 277 Laurie Streets 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 26:04 8:24
12 298 Gina Moskal 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 26:21 8:29
13 321 Eliana Amador 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 26:57 8:41
14 329 Tracy Grice 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 27:10 8:45
15 368 Erin Walters 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 27:48 8:57
16 371 Tammy Parks 43 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 27:54 8:59
17 393 Stacey Jenkins 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 28:12 9:05
18 445 Traci Walding 43 F4044-5K Plant City, FL 29:05 9:22
19 460 Charrita Ernewein 44 F4044-5K Valrico, FL 29:24 9:28
20 467 Amy Thornhill 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 29:38 9:33
21 472 Angela Prestia 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 29:47 9:36
22 486 Anita Wise 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 30:03 9:41
23 487 Tonya Kincheloe 42 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 30:03 9:41
24 499 Jennie Ellis 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 30:19 9:46
25 506 Jannet Lewis 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 30:31 9:50
26 524 Rhonda Ellison 40 F4044-5K Dade City, FL 30:47 9:55
27 544 Carmen Santiago 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 31:08 10:02
28 557 Maria Bautista 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 31:22 10:06
29 558 Catherine Beall 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 31:22 10:06
30 563 Stacy Bradley 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 31:26 10:07
31 568 Beth Davis 40 F4044-5K Plant City, FL 31:33 10:10
32 612 Kelly Burgess 44 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL 32:15 10:23
33 615 Amanda Price 44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 32:19 10:24
34 621 Meredith Greco 40 F4044-5K Valrico, FL 32:29 10:28
35 628 Glenda Pierce 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 32:34 10:29
36 629 Becky Aldridge 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 32:34 10:29
37 633 Teresa Swann 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 32:44 10:32
38 636 Vicki Walker 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 32:46 10:33
39 651 Lyndsey Williams 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 33:04 10:39
40 652 Terri Turnbull 43 F4044-5K Lake Whales, FL 33:06 10:40
41 666 Victoria Stinnett 42 F4044-5K Tampa, FL 33:22 10:45
42 672 Lyssette Smith 40 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 33:29 10:47
43 673 Jane Black 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 33:30 10:47
44 711 Shelly Herkel 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 34:11 11:00
45 717 Robin Dubois 42 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 34:17 11:02
46 728 Jo Lewis 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 34:35 11:08
47 731 Roxann Cook 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 34:41 11:10
48 737 Patricia Adams 42 F4044-5K Lake Wales, FL 34:50 11:13
49 743 Mary Mangus 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 34:56 11:15
50 755 Amy Gibson 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 35:15 11:21
51 780 Renee Pruitt 41 F4044-5K Mulberry, FL 36:20 11:42
52 784 Buffy Skinner 40 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL 36:23 11:43
53 814 Beverly Davis 44 F4044-5K Mulberry, FL 37:45 12:09
54 815 Sherry Jennings 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 37:47 12:10
55 818 Shelia Hobby 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 37:51 12:11
56 825 Roxane Bludgen 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 38:01 12:15
57 840 Tori Lehman 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 38:25 12:22
58 845 Jody Griffin 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 38:31 12:24
59 846 Nicole Wood 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 38:32 12:24
60 853 Kimberly Daugherty 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 38:42 12:28
61 859 Lori Massaro 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 38:47 12:29
62 868 Julie Peterson 40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 38:58 12:33
63 874 Teresa Patrick 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 39:09 12:36
64 880 Kelly Williams 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 39:22 12:41
65 886 Amy Speer 44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 39:36 12:45
66 893 Gina Bachar 44 F4044-5K Mulberry, FL 39:45 12:48
67 894 Elizabeth Alena 41 F4044-5K Tampa, FL 39:46 12:48
68 912 Robin Haight 42 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL 40:21 13:00
69 919 Jaime Troup 41 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 40:35 13:04
70 922 Kelly Esposito 43 F4044-5K Tampa, FL 40:45 13:07
71 949 Kim Gill 43 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL 41:33 13:23
72 959 Elizabeth Partlow 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 42:25 13:40
73 970 Karina Solorzano-Klapprott 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 43:23 13:58
74 974 Maria Boyer 44 F4044-5K Lake Wales, FL 43:32 14:01
75 984 Antimina Arnold 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 43:52 14:07
76 985 Lori Phillips Orso 43 F4044-5K Plant City, FL 43:52 14:08
77 986 Kimberly Chattin 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 43:52 14:08
78 995 Shannon Murphy 40 F4044-5K Coral Springs, FL 45:02 14:30
79 997 Dean McPherson 44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 45:11 14:33
80 999 Heather Murphy Kemp 43 F4044-5K Orlando, FL 45:13 14:33
81 1010 Kari Chism 42 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL 45:53 14:47
82 1011 Linda Knight 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 46:19 14:55
83 1017 Ronda Stutts 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 46:29 14:58
84 1033 Tracy Jones 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 48:25 15:35
85 1037 Cheryl Borden-Jordan 42 F4044-5K Lake Alfred, FL 49:04 15:48
86 1042 Casey Pollock 41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 49:38 15:59
87 1057 Juliann Smith 42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 51:36 16:37
88 1058 Paige Rhinehart 44 F4044-5K Valrico, FL 52:45 16:59
89 1059 Betsy Filipkowski 43 F4044-5K Valrico, FL 52:45 16:59
90 1067 Jennifer Nichols 43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL 53:55 17:21

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 16 Sebastian Hernandez 44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 18:46 6:03
2 24 Pedro Flores 43 M4044-5K Mulberry, FL 19:05 6:09
3 43 Douglas Geer 42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 20:11 6:30
4 64 Mark Roberts 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 20:54 6:44
5 72 Charles Peddycoart 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 21:22 6:53
6 92 Chip Seifert 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 22:07 7:08
7 99 Richard Wills 41 M4044-5K Unknown, XX 22:14 7:10
8 100 Christopher English 40 M4044-5K Bartow, FL 22:15 7:10
9 199 Jim Mitchell 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 24:30 7:53
10 209 Brian Lewis 42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 24:41 7:57
11 253 Steve Parks 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 25:30 8:13
12 280 Kelly Boone 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 26:06 8:24
13 319 Rob Latimer 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 26:52 8:39
14 322 Michael Kemp 44 M4044-5K Orlando, FL 26:58 8:41
15 357 Mark Eisenmenger 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 27:37 8:54
16 365 Keith Jordan 43 M4044-5K Lake Alfred, FL 27:46 8:57
17 386 Jeff Pierce 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 28:07 9:03
18 398 Jack Mendell 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 28:18 9:07
19 402 Patrick Ball 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 28:20 9:08
20 410 David Warner 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 28:30 9:11
21 423 Michael Cheeseman 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 28:41 9:14
22 441 Patrick Hearn 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 29:00 9:20
23 459 John Scott 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 29:22 9:27
24 466 Chuck Jorgenson 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 29:34 9:31
25 474 Mike Bell 40 M4044-5K Highland City, FL 29:48 9:36
26 475 Vijay Nakka 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 29:49 9:36
27 478 Ken Wieck 41 M4044-5K Mulberry, FL 29:53 9:37
28 510 John Greco 44 M4044-5K Valrico, FL 30:34 9:51
29 556 Reji Scarborough 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 31:21 10:06
30 577 Charles Bazmpy 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 31:37 10:11
31 632 David Greer 44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 32:42 10:32
32 659 Doug Foust 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 33:11 10:41
33 706 David Brewer 41 M4044-5K Haines City, FL 34:02 10:58
34 726 Kenny Jackson 43 M4044-5K Auburndale, FL 34:33 11:08
35 734 Bryan Sullivan 41 M4044-5K Bartow, FL 34:48 11:13
36 739 Paul Willoughby 42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 34:53 11:14
37 742 Ramon Castillo 44 M4044-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 34:56 11:15
38 754 Ronald Averette 41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 35:12 11:20
39 765 Shawn Daugherty 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 35:45 11:31
40 801 Chris Riley 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 36:59 11:54
41 813 David Burmeister 44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 37:44 12:09
42 817 David Buttocovolo 42 M4044-5K Tampa, FL 37:49 12:11
43 819 Brian Crosby 42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 37:52 12:12
44 832 Scott Brown 42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 38:14 12:19
45 851 John Westerlund 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 38:40 12:27
46 871 Craig Glandorf 42 M4044-5K Tampa, FL 39:04 12:35
47 971 Dirk Klapprott 40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 43:23 13:58
48 1046 Robert Spychalsky 43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL 49:54 16:04

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 172 Jinx Bright 47 F4549-5K Tavares, FL 23:52 7:41
2 180 Annalisa Palen 45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 23:59 7:43
3 212 Laura Monroe-Duprey 49 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 24:49 8:00
4 292 Roxanne Robertson 47 F4549-5K Kissimmee, FL 26:16 8:28
5 299 Carol Davidson 47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 26:22 8:30
6 373 Bonnee Enfinger 47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 27:54 8:59
7 390 Lisa Thomas 46 F4549-5K Tampa, FL 28:10 9:04
8 394 Adriana Mottola 48 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 28:12 9:05
9 448 Shari Noe 49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 29:13 9:25
10 479 Kristi Lawrence 48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 29:58 9:39
11 481 Mary Knudstrup 48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 29:59 9:39
12 525 Kim Stopiak 45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 30:48 9:55
13 545 Liz Clark 49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 31:09 10:02
14 553 Robin Cole 46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 31:16 10:04
15 581 Kathy Wunderlich 48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 31:42 10:13
16 589 Sarah Worth 47 F4549-5K Tampa, FL 31:51 10:15
17 614 Carol Carlson 48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 32:17 10:24
18 618 Melissa Napier 49 F4549-5K Plant City, FL 32:21 10:25
19 678 Lori Lowman 49 F4549-5K Seminole, FL 33:36 10:49
20 682 Sara Penny 47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 33:39 10:50
21 704 Sheri Ashcroft 47 F4549-5K Auburndale, FL 33:56 10:56
22 713 Laura Noe 49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 34:12 11:01
23 735 Evelyn Heinrich 45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 34:49 11:13
24 761 Naomi Farrell 48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 35:30 11:26
25 768 Gail Zellars 45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 35:53 11:33
26 824 Shelly Grainger 47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 37:57 12:13
27 836 Suzi Johnson 45 F4549-5K Altamonte Springs, FL 38:19 12:20
28 839 Susan Williams 48 F4549-5K Mulberry, FL 38:24 12:22
29 873 Ellen Earle 49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 39:05 12:35
30 888 Suzette Woten 47 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 39:38 12:46
31 898 Melissa McLeod 47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 39:51 12:50
32 911 Janee Sondrol 49 F4549-5K Tampa, FL 40:20 12:59
33 976 Patricia Pendry 49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 43:38 14:03
34 1001 Lisa Ball 48 F4549-5K Kathleen, FL 45:22 14:37
35 1004 Christine Tindel 49 F4549-5K Lake Alfred, FL 45:32 14:40
36 1021 Beverly Feddeler 46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL 47:07 15:10
37 1054 Theresa Szemple 49 F4549-5K Plant City, FL 51:15 16:30
38 1071 Julie Crum 45 F4549-5K Tampa, FL 54:23 17:30

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 33 Rod Crowley 48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 19:37 6:19
2 51 Charles Roose 46 M4549-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 20:26 6:35
3 65 Chris Knight 49 M4549-5K Tampa, FL 20:57 6:45
4 74 Clint Walker 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 21:27 6:55
5 157 Edward Bucsku 45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 23:34 7:35
6 170 Woody Peeples 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 23:51 7:41
7 173 Jeff Chism 45 M4549-5K Auburndale, FL 23:52 7:41
8 179 Bill Sites 48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 23:58 7:43
9 194 Kurt Jung 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 24:21 7:51
10 201 Beto Amador 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 24:33 7:54
11 202 Cameron Brock 47 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 24:33 7:55
12 206 George Kirk 45 M4549-5K Orlando, FL 24:35 7:55
13 234 Tony Longa 45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 25:14 8:08
14 237 David Gaschler 48 M4549-5K Plant City, FL 25:16 8:08
15 242 Thomas Determan 49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 25:20 8:10
16 250 Jason Bright 48 M4549-5K Tavares, FL 25:28 8:12
17 255 Steven Whitted 46 M4549-5K Bradley, FL 25:38 8:15
18 263 Thomas Pear 46 M4549-5K Ft Meyers, FL 25:45 8:18
19 278 Dave Bazzel 45 M4549-5K Lake Wales, FL 26:05 8:24
20 289 Bill Adams 46 M4549-5K Plant City, FL 26:15 8:27
21 325 Kerry Nabb 47 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 27:06 8:44
22 342 Mark Mines 49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 27:27 8:51
23 396 Daniel Jones 45 M4549-5K Odessa, FL 28:15 9:06
24 411 Carl Feddeler 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 28:30 9:11
25 413 James Conaghan 46 M4549-5K Plant City, FL 28:31 9:11
26 454 Chuck McDanal 45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 29:15 9:25
27 476 Jay Medlock 47 M4549-5K Davenport, FL 29:49 9:36
28 488 Gerry McHugh 45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 30:06 9:42
29 501 Kenneth Ernewein 45 M4549-5K Tampa, FL 30:22 9:47
30 519 George Wilson 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 30:41 9:53
31 520 Terry Morrow 48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 30:42 9:53
32 552 Demetri Moraetes 49 M4549-5K Lakewales, FL 31:15 10:04
33 560 Joe Harrell 47 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 31:23 10:06
34 662 Brian Bernard 46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 33:13 10:42
35 680 Kerry Smith 46 M4549-5K Plant City, FL 33:38 10:50
36 686 Thomas Beall 45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 33:40 10:50
37 697 Greg Masters 47 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 33:53 10:55
38 698 Nicholas Esposito 47 M4549-5K Tampa, FL 33:53 10:55
39 866 Jon Yencho 45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 38:57 12:33
40 924 Jeff Bradford 45 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL 40:48 13:08
41 947 Michael Schackne 49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL 41:32 13:22

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 331 Donna Woznicki 51 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 27:16 8:47
2 407 Teresa Duce 51 F5054-5K Unknown, XX 28:23 9:09
3 419 Anne Grugan 52 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 28:38 9:13
4 424 Nancy Witt 54 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 28:42 9:15
5 452 Barb Donley 52 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 29:15 9:25
6 485 Liz Jones 50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 30:03 9:41
7 518 Mary Norman 52 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 30:41 9:53
8 527 Cheryl Zarnstorff 50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 30:51 9:56
9 533 Jeannette Williams 50 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 31:00 9:59
10 554 Tina Ault 51 F5054-5K Bellbrooke, OH 31:17 10:04
11 571 Leslie Alam 53 F5054-5K Coral Springs, FL 31:35 10:10
12 597 Belinda Carleton 52 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 32:01 10:19
13 605 Catherine Adams 50 F5054-5K Plant City, FL 32:10 10:22
14 622 Cynthia Sweeney 54 F5054-5K Palm Harbor, FL 32:30 10:28
15 625 Lori Haworth 50 F5054-5K Mulberry, FL 32:33 10:29
16 639 Donna Smith 50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 32:53 10:35
17 641 Jan Luck 52 F5054-5K Riverview, FL 32:57 10:37
18 649 Sharon Nance 52 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 33:03 10:39
19 660 Kathy List 52 F5054-5K Mulberry, FL 33:11 10:41
20 693 Terry Millican 52 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 33:49 10:53
21 703 Yvonne Acevedo 54 F5054-5K Mulberry, FL 33:55 10:55
22 829 Karen Thomson 54 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 38:11 12:18
23 946 Sharon Schackne 54 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 41:31 13:22
24 952 Deborah Tipton 53 F5054-5K Lake Wales, FL 41:41 13:25
25 967 Cathy Fortson 54 F5054-5K Ruskin, FL 43:17 13:56
26 990 Rebecca Turner 50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 44:13 14:14
27 1009 Susan Bonet 51 F5054-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 45:52 14:46
28 1012 Judy Gilbert 54 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 46:21 14:55
29 1013 Betty Kenney 51 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 46:21 14:55
30 1045 Tammy Ray 50 F5054-5K Auburndale, FL 49:49 16:02
31 1056 Linda Foreman 53 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 51:31 16:35
32 1066 Debbie Lewis 54 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 53:35 17:15
33 1075 Janet Bustamante 51 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL 54:46 17:38
34 1086 Gayle Skowronski 52 F5054-5K Bartow, FL 56:53 18:19

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 13 Jeff Lessie 50 M5054-5K Tampa, FL 18:29 5:57
2 61 Joe Woznicki 54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 20:47 6:42
3 70 Tim Williams 51 M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 21:09 6:49
4 84 David Roddenberry 53 M5054-5K Minneapolis, MN 21:53 7:03
5 90 Carlos Orellana 52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 22:05 7:07
6 96 Al Vigne Iv 51 M5054-5K Babson Park, FL 22:11 7:09
7 104 Louis Irwin 52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 22:20 7:12
8 112 Jim Paulson 51 M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL 22:31 7:15
9 139 Thomas Lunsford 50 M5054-5K Eagle Lake, FL 23:05 7:26
10 152 Roy Whishire 52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 23:26 7:33
11 178 Spaso Gavric 51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 23:58 7:43
12 186 Richard Carleton 54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 24:10 7:47
13 307 Tom Stedern 50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 26:36 8:34
14 312 Billy Cooper 50 M5054-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 26:46 8:37
15 341 Doug Jones 52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 27:27 8:50
16 359 John Francks 53 M5054-5K Tampa, FL 27:42 8:55
17 434 Rocky Chaves 52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 28:54 9:19
18 498 Daniel Heideman 52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 30:16 9:45
19 532 Michael Walker 50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 30:55 9:57
20 536 Jeffery Stearns 53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 31:02 10:00
21 588 Paul Ashcroft 50 M5054-5K Auburndale, FL 31:49 10:15
22 653 Kevin Zarnstorff 53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 33:07 10:40
23 671 Mickey Harrison 54 M5054-5K Bartow, FL 33:29 10:47
24 718 Paul Baggett 50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 34:18 11:03
25 852 Allen Johnson 51 M5054-5K Altamonte Springs, FL 38:41 12:27
26 910 Brad Noe 50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 40:19 12:59
27 933 Robert Lofton 53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL 41:12 13:16
28 1064 Robin Osburn 51 M5054-5K Mulberry, FL 53:20 17:10

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 181 Rhonda Fosser 59 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 24:00 7:44
2 309 Karen Alexeev 58 F5559-5K Gulfport, FL 26:37 8:34
3 343 Nancy Gonzalez 58 F5559-5K Cape Coral, FL 27:27 8:51
4 345 Sue Fenton 57 F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL 27:29 8:51
5 348 Debra Chrisman 55 F5559-5K Cape Coral, FL 27:32 8:52
6 432 Cindy Toward 55 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 28:52 9:18
7 610 Elisabeth Dupont 55 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 32:13 10:23
8 668 Beverly Brown 57 F5559-5K Polk City, FL 33:24 10:45
9 707 Janet Huey 58 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 34:06 10:59
10 758 Brenda Miller 59 F5559-5K Plant City, FL 35:22 11:23
11 763 Susan Deneve 55 F5559-5K Bartow, FL 35:41 11:30
12 862 Susan McClung 57 F5559-5K Tampa, FL 38:50 12:30
13 864 Fern Rhinesmith 58 F5559-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 38:57 12:33
14 905 Laura Terry 59 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 40:08 12:55
15 908 Brenda Sardo 56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 40:16 12:58
16 931 Patricia O’Neal 56 F5559-5K Mulberry, FL 41:09 13:15
17 940 Martha Reder 58 F5559-5K Plant City, FL 41:21 13:19
18 941 Jan McDonald 58 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 41:22 13:19
19 961 Kathy Brammer 56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 42:59 13:50
20 972 Laura Colter 56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 43:26 13:59
21 973 Lola Delgado 58 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 43:32 14:01
22 994 Elaine Pool 58 F5559-5K Labelle, FL 45:00 14:29
23 1003 Debra Nieuwendual 55 F5559-5K Riverview, FL 45:31 14:39
24 1024 Linda Cox 55 F5559-5K Land O’lakes, FL 47:28 15:17
25 1035 Christine Chapman 59 F5559-5K Tampa, FL 49:00 15:47
26 1047 Teri Chambliss 59 F5559-5K Dover, FL 50:06 16:08
27 1063 Peggy Burmeister 59 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 53:18 17:10
28 1076 Mary Walters 55 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 54:46 17:38
29 1079 Brenda Evans 59 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 55:27 17:51
30 1083 Elda Roach 57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 55:59 18:02
31 1092 Cecil Velazquez 59 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL 57:32 18:32

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 29 Jose Almaraz 56 M5559-5K Plant City, FL 19:27 6:16
2 62 Antonio Santos 57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 20:51 6:43
3 79 Barry Acor 55 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 21:44 7:00
4 88 Cary Inderbitzin 56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 22:04 7:06
5 106 Mark Brocco 56 M5559-5K Auburndale, FL 22:21 7:12
6 159 Herman Nieuwendual 58 M5559-5K Riverview, FL 23:37 7:36
7 251 Mike Deneve 56 M5559-5K Bartow, FL 25:28 8:12
8 254 Tom Day 57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 25:38 8:15
9 262 Jeff Crum 55 M5559-5K Tampa, FL 25:45 8:17
10 304 Peter Lewia 59 M5559-5K Sebring, FL 26:29 8:32
11 334 Tom Gunter 58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 27:17 8:47
12 447 Larry Yodor 59 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 29:11 9:24
13 457 Terry Worthington 56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 29:20 9:27
14 497 Lee Pielone 55 M5559-5K Brooksville, FL 30:16 9:45
15 541 Jeffrey Clements 56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 31:05 10:01
16 546 Conrad Clark 59 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 31:09 10:02
17 562 Mark Hurst 56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 31:26 10:07
18 669 Steve Hanken 57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 33:28 10:47
19 684 Don Arnold 59 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 33:40 10:50
20 699 Gerald Keen 58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 33:53 10:55
21 701 Robert Bevis 57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 33:54 10:55
22 746 Manuel Delgado 58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 34:59 11:16
23 786 Greg Smith 56 M5559-5K Winter Haven, FL 36:27 11:44
24 787 Ernest Ziglar 56 M5559-5K Bowling Green, FL 36:36 11:47
25 831 Edward Chapman 58 M5559-5K Tampa, FL 38:12 12:18
26 844 Ron Toward 57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 38:28 12:23
27 883 Ron Cox 55 M5559-5K Land O’lakes, FL 39:25 12:42
28 897 Charles Marsh 57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 39:49 12:49
29 909 Richard Sardo 59 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 40:17 12:58
30 954 Jim Watson 57 M5559-5K Wesley Chapel, FL 41:59 13:31
31 1016 John O’Neal 57 M5559-5K Mulberry, FL 46:25 14:57
32 1020 David Shahin 57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL 46:53 15:06

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64 ****

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 491 Gail Hardy 62 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 30:12 9:44
2 547 Rosemarie Garcia 62 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 31:10 10:02
3 551 Marsha West 61 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 31:14 10:04
4 576 Loretta Parish 60 F6064-5K N. Fort Myers, FL 31:37 10:11
5 578 Susan Inderbitzin 60 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 31:40 10:12
6 696 Shirley Wheeler 62 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 33:53 10:55
7 766 Linda Nesmith 64 F6064-5K Winter Haven, FL 35:46 11:31
8 889 Iris Smith 63 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 39:38 12:46
9 928 Judy Nesbitt 64 F6064-5K Stuart, FL 41:05 13:14
10 955 Karen McConnell 60 F6064-5K Treasure Island, FL 42:00 13:31
11 956 Kathi Patton 64 F6064-5K Seminole, FL 42:05 13:33
12 1007 Deborah Carroll 60 F6064-5K Winter Haven, FL 45:48 14:45
13 1028 Marilyn Tait 60 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 48:18 15:33
14 1088 Betty Corizzo 60 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL 57:03 18:22

**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64 ****

Share this!

Subscribe to our RSS feed. Tweet this! StumbleUpon Reddit Digg This! Bookmark on Delicious Share on Facebook

Comments are closed

Place O’All Name Age Div Hometown Guntime Pace
1 126 Patterson Monroe-Duprey 60 M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL 22:48 7:21
2 153 Fred Wiechmann 61 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL 23:28 7:33
3 154 Robert Garcia 64 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL 23:29 7:34
4 169 Dennis Miller 63 M6064-5K Plant City, FL 23:50 7:41
5 208 Kevin Ruesch 60 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL 24:40 7:57
6 210 Chuck Oesterling 64 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL 24:43 7:58
7 219 Ed Terry 60 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL 25:00 8:03
8 268 Patrick Sweeney 60 M6064-5K Palm Harbor, FL 25:49 8:19
9 271 Doug Bowne 61 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL 25:58 8:22