Christina 5K Results

Christina 5K Results

2011 Christina 5K Results

 

             
             
Female Overall Winner Ashley Campisano 20:08 16 Medfield MA
             
Female Masters Winner Rhonda Fosser 22:45 60 Lakeland FL
             
 Female 10 & Under            
1 Ashlynn Viles 25:32:00 10 Winter Haven FL
2 Brooke Viles 27:11:00 9 Winter Haven FL
3 Stefanie Hernandez 31:02:00 8 Lakeland FL
4 Emily Lazenby 33:46:00 8 Lakeland FL
5 Megan Pandolfi 36:52:00 10 Lakeland FL
6 Elizabeth Lazenby 37:32:00 8 Lakeland FL
7 Sierra Kutschinski 37:44:00 9 Lakeland FL
8 Brenna Sullivan 37:52:00 9 Bartow FL
9 Alexis Southard 39:34:00 9 Winter Haven FL
10 Sabrina Bradley 41:29:00 8 Lakeland FL
11 Sydney Harrington 43:33:00 8 Lakeland FL
12 Ashlyn Rutherford 44:14:00 9 Lakeland FL
13 Andrea Oropeza 46:14:00 10 Winter Haven FL
14 Shannon Bradley 53:06:00 8 Lakeland FL
 

Female 11-14

           
1 Lauren Gilbertsen 29:46:00 11 Bartow FL
2 Abby McDanal 36:31:00 11 Lakeland FL
3 Emily Moore 39:00:00 12 Lakeland FL
 Female 15-19            
1 Staci Sokolski 22:51 17 Lakeland FL
2 Nicole Alexander 34:11:00 15 Lakeland FL
 Female 20-24            
1 Madeline Blizzard 22:43 21 Lakeland FL
2 Holly Burns 28:46:00 24 Lakeland FL
3 Lindsey Robinson 31:19:00 22 Lakeland FL
 Female 25-29            
1 Lindsey Richardson 23:59 28 Lakeland FL
2 Alba Alvarenga 30:13:00 25 Lakeland FL
3 Annie Catrambone 32:12:00 25 Lakeland FL
4 Erin Hyland 32:12:00 29 Lakeland FL
5 Pamela Marble 33:12:00 29 Orlando FL
6 Renee Vanderslice 33:12:00 29 Lakeland FL
7 Ellinor Sahlen 34:39:00 27 Raleigh NC
8 Brandi Arnold 44:22:00 28 Lakeland FL
 Female 30-34            
1 Kristin Tripoli 21:33 33 Lakeland FL
2 Jeanette Wallace 23:28 33 Lakeland FL
3 Leigh Killian 29:41:00 34 Lakeland FL
4 Shannon Niblett 30:08:00 32 Prospect KY
5 Carrie Schneider 30:49:00 30 Polk City FL
6 Emily Coppolo 31:04:00 33 Lakeland FL
7 Annemarie Prince 33:29:00 30 Raleigh NC
8 Tracy Gulling 33:52:00 30 West Hartford CT
9 Contricka Moore 34:11:00 34 Lakeland FL
10 Heidi Leftwich 34:29:00 30 Chicago IL
11 Caroline Sargeant 36:15:00 31 Lakeland FL
12 Anna Mincey 36:33:00 31 Winter Haven FL
13 Heidi Brown 37:41:00 32 Lakeland FL
14 Andrea Rutherford 44:15:00 32 Brentwood TN
 

Female 35-39

           
1 Lori Wilson 20:14 39 Seffner FL
2 Regan Davenport 22:36 38 Bowling Green FL
3 Amanda Speakman 23:32 35 Lakeland FL
4 Wendy Johnson 25:28:00 35 Lakeland FL
5 Mandy Fulton 25:53:00 37 Lakeland FL
6 Wendy Hooth 26:03:00 39 Lakeland FL
7 Christina Beke 26:59:00 35 Lakeland FL
8 Eva Lopes 27:34:00 38 Lakeland FL
9 Mariana Fernandez 28:45:00 39 Lakeland FL
10 Kathy Sweet 29:23:00 37 Lakeland FL
11 Heather Rutherford 29:47:00 39 Lakeland FL
12 Amanda Smith 32:03:00 35 Lakeland FL
13 Michelle King 32:18:00 38 Lakeland FL
14 Brandy Lancaster 34:23:00 35 Bradley FL
15 Angelia Viles 35:35:00 35 Winter Haven FL
16 Tammy Fenby 36:18:00 36 Mulberry FL
17 Elisha Hess 36:18:00 39 Mulberry FL
 Female 40-44            
1 Kathy Fulton 27:51:00 40 Auburndale FL
2 Melissa Alexander 28:48:00 44 Lakeland FL
3 Marcia Kobayashi 29:32:00 44 Lakeland FL
4 CJ Jansen 30:32:00 44 Lakeland FL
5 Jodi Kusley 33:16:00 41 Lakeland FL
6 Maria-Karina Solorzano-Klapprott 35:04:00 42 Lakeland FL
7 Maria Solorzano 41:40:00 42 Winter Haven FL
 

Female 45-49

           
1 Vicki Powell 24:41:00 47 Lakeland FL
2 Trish Walsh-Watters 24:59:00 48 Mulberry FL
3 Kristi Lawrence 28:16:00 48 Lakeland FL
4 Deborah Szarko 30:31:00 48 Wesley Chapel FL
5 Caren Gilliard 31:12:00 47 Lakeland FL
6 Tracy Wilson 31:17:00 47 Lakeland FL
7 Jane Hammond 31:24:00 45 Lakeland FL
8 Nerissa Agnew 32:27:00 47 Lakeland FL
9 Jami Yost 34:21:00 45 Bartow FL
10 Kimberly Barlow 36:43:00 45 Lakeland FL
11 Pam Campisano 37:30:00 48 Medfield MA
 Female 50-54            
1 Barb Donley 28:47:00 53 Lakeland FL
2 Kathy List 32:04:00 52 Mulberry FL
3 Susan Moore 32:11:00 52 Lakeland FL
4 Joyce Fricker 47:55:00 53 Dover FL
 Female 55-59            
1 Nancy Witt 27:23:00 55 Lakeland FL
2 Cindy Lafferty 29:16:00 56 Lakeland FL
3 Kay Rogers 30:17:00 59 Lakeland FL
4 Chrystl Eaves 31:17:00 55 Lakeland FL
5 Jolene Ahlschwede 33:08:00 58 Lakeland FL
6 Joyce Gulley 33:29:00 57 Lakeland FL
 Female 60-64            
1 Joan Titman 38:16:00 63 Auburndale FL
2 Evelyn Anderson 44:56:00 61 Lakeland FL
 Female 65 & Over            
1 Margaret Conner 32:44:00 71 Tampa FL
2 Ellen Prince 38:30:00 67 Winter Haven FL
3 Linda Snavely 47:09:00 68 Lakeland FL
             
             
Oveall Male Winner Landon Schneider 17:58 15 Lakeland FL
             
Overall Masters Winner Tri Thornhill 18:00 43 Lakeland FL
             
 Male 10 & Under            
1 Brady Zimmerman 22:39 10 Lakeland FL
2 Zack Durastanti 25:30:00 10 Bowling Green FL
3 Pedro Hernandez 26:05:00 10 Lakeland FL
4 Quint Lazenby 27:12:00 8 Lakeland FL
5 Ashton Fitzsimmons 31:06:00 8 Lakeland FL
6 Johnathan Barfield 32:15:00 8 Lakeland FL
7 Hudson Sullivan 33:03:00 7 Bartow FL
8 Ethan McCabe 35:48:00 8 Lakeland FL
9 Matthew Michels 36:44:00 9 Lakeland FL
10 Paxton Sullivan 40:59:00 6 Bartow FL
 

Male 11-14

           
1 Connor Gilliard 20:37 14 Lakeland FL
2 Dylan Sadowsky 22:01 14 Lakeland FL
3 Gavin Sullivan 28:11:00 12 Bartow FL
4 Timothy Michels 33:07:00 11 Lakeland FL
5 Lane Schneider 33:36:00 13 Lakeland FL
6 Ethan Sullivan 35:55:00 11 Bartow FL
 Male 15-19            
1 Taylor Scruggs 18:01 19 Lakeland FL
2 Daniel Bostrom 19:32 15 Lakeland FL
3 Ryan Codd 20:12 15 Lakeland FL
4 Kyle Donley 20:31 15 Lakeland FL
5 Daniel Partlow 30:54:00 15 Lakeland FL
6 Harley Kusley 36:07:00 17 Lakeland FL
 

Male 20-24

           
1 Sean Packard 19:27 22 Lakeland FL
 Male 25-29            
1 Brian Durden 18:15 26 Lakeland FL
2 Daniel Brown 24:17:00 25 Lakeland FL
3 Sam Leftwich 25:37:00 26 Camp Lejeune NC
4 Hank Leftwich 35:20:00 29 Chicago IL
 Male 30-34            
1 Andy Niblett 20:10 33 Prospect KY
2 Zach Duncan 20:38 34 Lakeland FL
3 Eric Alvarado 20:58 32 Bartow FL
4 Brent Oravits 23:47 34 Lakeland FL
5 Samuel Alexander 24:29:00 32 Nashville TN
6 Nick Stinnett 25:40:00 31 Lakeland FL
7 Joshua Schneider 28:36:00 30 Polk City FL
8 Gregory Kniss 29:36:00 31 Lakeland FL
9 Adam Feit 30:18:00 34 Lakeland FL
10 Shawn McCabe 35:49:00 30 Lakeland FL
 Male 35-39            
1 Angel Sanchez 19:57 35 Winter Haven FL
2 Andrew Reed 24:48:00 38 Lakeland FL
3 Wilson Soto 24:59:00 35 Lakeland FL
4 Ross Kerr 25:00:00 35 Winter Haven FL
5 Sean Speakman 25:04:00 36 Lakeland FL
6 Keith Cowie 26:50:00 37 Auburndale FL
7 Wilbert Lancaster 27:43:00 37 Bradley FL
8 Kent Viles 28:39:00 39 Winter Haven FL
9 Chris Hess 39:44:00 37 Mulberry FL
 Male 40-44            
1 Sebastian Hernandez 19:08 44 Lakeland FL
2 Mike Alexander 19:52 44 Lakeland FL
3 Tony Trotti Jr. 21:03:00 43 Winter Haven FL
4 Chris English 22:10 41 Bartow FL
5 Bill Lobb 22:35 42 Bartow FL
6 Stuart Dow 24:48:00 43 Lakeland FL
7 Dirk Klapprott 25:08:00 41 Lakeland FL
8 Oscar Oropeza 25:23:00 44 Winter Haven FL
9 Chuck Jorgenson 27:19:00 44 Lakeland FL
10 Ken Wieck 28:32:00 41 Mulberry FL
 Male 45-49            
1 Jay Dixon 20:10 49 Winter Haven FL
2 Rick Partlow 21:27 45 Lakeland FL
3 Chuck McDanal 22:56 46 Lakeland FL
4 Beto Amador 23:12 46 Lakeland FL
5 Brian Bernard 24:32:00 46 Lakeland FL
6 David Quirk 26:58:00 48 Lakeland FL
7 Rich Epps 27:35:00 49 Lakeland FL
8 John Scimone 29:18:00 46 Lakeland FL
9 Guoxin Wang 29:54:00 47 Lakeland FL
10 James Mekler 31:18:00 46 Lakeland FL
 Male 50-54            
1 Tim Williams 20:24 52 Winter Haven FL
2 Guadalupe Almaraz 20:30 51 Mulberry FL
3 Chuck Aiken 20:52 51 Lakeland FL
4 Mark Codd 21:09 52 Lakeland FL
5 Antonio Santos 21:25 53 Lakeland FL
6 Stephen Barber 21:32 52 Kissimmee FL
7 Rick Burnette 22:35 51 Tallahassee FL
8 Greg Brown 23:29 51 Lakeland FL
9 Joseph Szarko 27:28:00 50 Wesley Chapel FL
10 Dave Vulgamore 29:22:00 51 Lakeland FL
11 Dave Kutschinski 37:44:00 51 Lakeland FL
12 Todd Moore 39:01:00 52 Lakeland FL
 Male 55-59            
1 Jose Almaraz 18:46 57 Plant City FL
2 Randy Sykes 20:48 55 Lakeland FL
3 Rick Barlow 22:05 57 Lakeland FL
4 Reid Hensarling 27:22:00 55 Lakeland FL
5 Steve Mal 28:40:00 57 Rock Ridge FL
6 Bob Walmsley 32:32:00 55 Lakeland FL
 Male 60-64            
1 Harold Titman 22:25 63 Auburndale FL
2 Pat Monroe-Duprey 22:43 61 Winter Haven FL
3 Tim Bowler 25:50:00 63 Clermont FL
4 Antonio Vega 26:20:00 62 Lakeland FL
5 Doug Bowne 26:47:00 62 Lakeland FL
 Male 65-69            
1 Silky Sullivan 23:38 67 Seminole FL
2 David Kaplan 24:13:00 66 Clearwater FL
3 Will Strouse 25:03:00 67 Lakeland FL
4 Rob Mason 25:15:00 65 Lakeland FL
5 Bob Briggs 26:24:00 65 Lakeland FL
6 Norman Thompson 31:53:00 69 Tampa FL
 Male 70-74            
1 Hugh Wilson 23:16 71 Dorval QC
2 Walter McGreevy 23:35 70 Lakeland FL
3 Bill Welch 38:14:00 74 Sarasota FL
4 Darold Anderson 43:15:00 70 Lakeland FL
 Male 75 & Over            
1 Norm Crittenden 32:01:00 79 Mulberry FL
2 Lee Masser 33:27:00 76 Edgewater MD

 

Share this!

Subscribe to our RSS feed. Tweet this! StumbleUpon Reddit Digg This! Bookmark on Delicious Share on Facebook

Comments are closed